0
back
Super GT
Super GT
Share
twitter icon
facebook icon
Status
Active
First Season
1993
Region
Asia
Category
Touring Car
Social

Entry List

33
Alex Au
33
Shaun Thong
33
Takeshi Kimura
48
Masaki Tanaka
48
Taiyou Iida
APR
30
Hiroaki Nagai
30
Manabu Orido
31
Kouki Saga
31
Yuki Nakayama
Advics Muta Racing Inging
6
Kazuto Kotaka
6
Ryohei Sakaguchi
Arnage Racing
50
Masaki Kano
50
Ryosei Yamashita
Arto Ping An Team Thailand
35
Masahiro Sasaki
35
Nattapong Horthongkum
35
Sean Walkinshaw
35
Yuui Tsutsumi
Audi Team Hitotsuyama
21
Christopher Mies
21
Shintaro Kawabata
21
Tsubasa Kondo
Autobacs Racing Team Aguri
8
Nirei Fukuzumi
8
Tomoki Nojiri
55
Shinichi Takagi
55
Toshiki Oyu
BMW Team Studie × CSL
7
Seiji Ara
7
Tomohide Yamaguchi
Cars Tokai Dream28
2
Hiroki Katoh
2
Masataka Yanagida
Gainer
10
Kazuki Hoshino
10
Keishi Ishikawa
11
Hironobu Yasuda
11
Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Goodsmile Racing & Team Ukyo
4
Nobuteru Taniguchi
4
Tatsuya Kataoka
Hoppy Team Tsuchiya
25
Kimiya Sato
25
Takamitsu Matsui
JLOC
87
Shinnosuke Yamada
87
Tsubasa Takahashi
88
Takashi Kogure
88
Yuya Motojima
K-Tunes Racing
96
Morio Nitta
96
Sena Sakaguchi
96
Shigekazu Wakisaka
K2 R&D Leon Racing
65
Naoya Gamou
65
Togo Suganami
Keihin Real Racing
17
Bertrand Baguette
17
Koudai Tsukakoshi
Kondo Racing
24
Jann Mardenborough
24
Mitsunori Takaboshi
56
João Paulo de Oliveira
56
Kiyoto Fujinami
LM Corsa
60
Hiroki Yoshimoto
60
Shunsuke Kouno
Max Racing
244
Atsushi Miyake
244
Rintaro Kubo
Modulo Drago Corse
34
Jacob Parsons
34
Ryo Michigami
Modulo Nakajima Racing
64
Hiroki Ohtsu
64
Takuya Izawa
NDDP Racing with B-Max
3
Katsumasa Chiyo
3
Kohei Hirate
NISMO
23
Ronnie Quintarelli
23
Tsugio Matsuda
Pacific - D'Station Racing AMR
9
Kei Cozzolino
9
Nicki Thiim
9
Tomonobu Fujii
R&D Sport
61
Hideki Yamauchi
61
Takuto Iguchi
R'Qs Motor Sports
22
Guts Jyonai
22
Hisashi Wada
SAITAMA TOYOPET Green Brave
52
Hiroki Yoshida
52
Kohta Kawaai
TGR Team Keeper Tom's
37
Nick Cassidy
37
Ryo Hirakawa
TGR Team Sard
39
Heikki Kovalainen
39
Kenta Yamashita
39
Sena Sakaguchi
39
Yuichi Nakayama
TGR Team Wako's Rookie
14
Kazuya Oshima
14
Sho Tsuboi
TGR Team Wedssport Bandoh
19
Ritomo Miyata
19
Yuji Kunimoto
TGR Team Zent Cerumo
38
Hiroaki Ishiura
38
Yuji Tachikawa
TGR Team au Tom's
36
Sacha Fenestraz
36
Yuhi Sekiguchi
Team Impul
12
Daiki Sasaki
12
Kazuki Hiramine
Team Kunimitsu
100
Naoki Yamamoto
100
Tadasuke Makino
Team Mach
5
Natsu Sakaguchi
5
Yuya Hiraki
Team Red Bull Mugen
16
Hideki Mutoh
16
Ukyo Sasahara
Team UpGarage
18
Kosuke Matsuura
18
Takashi Kobayashi
Tomei Sports
360
Atsushi Tanaka
360
Takayuki Aoki
360
Yuusaku Shibata

Statistics

Winners6
Podiums16
Poles8
Fastest laps6

Drivers' Championship

GT500
FUJ
DNF
DNF
15
15
21
FUJ
20
20
15
15
8
SUZ
3
3
11
11
4
MOT
20
20
0
0
5
AUT

Teams' Championship