0
back
Super GT
Super GT
Share
twitter icon
facebook icon
Status
Active
First Season
1993
Region
Asia
Category
Touring Car
Social

Entry List

APR
30
Hiroaki Nagai
30
Kouta Sasaki
30
Manabu Orido
31
Kohei Hirate
31
Kouki Saga
Arnage Racing
50
Hideto Yasuoka
50
Masaki Kano
50
Yuya Sakamoto
Arto-Panther Team Thailand
35
Koji Yamanishi
35
Nattapong Horthongkum
35
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Audi Team Hitotsuyama
21
Richard Lyons
21
Ryuichiro Tomita
Autobacs Racing Team Aguri
8
Takuya Izawa
8
Tomoki Nojiri
55
Sean Walkinshaw
55
Shinichi Takagi
CarGuy Racing
777
Kei Cozzolino
777
Naoki Yokomizo
Cars Tokai Dream28
2
Hiroki Katoh
2
Kazuho Takahashi
D'Station Racing
7
Sven Müller
7
Tomonobu Fujii
Dijon Racing
48
Hiroshi Takamori
48
Masaki Tanaka
48
Richard Bradley
48
Taiyou Iida
Eicars Bentley
117
Jules Gounon
117
Ryohei Sakaguchi
117
Yuji Ide
Epson Nakajima Racing
64
Bertrand Baguette
64
Kosuke Matsuura
Gainer
10
Hiroki Yoshida
10
Kazuki Hoshino
11
Hironobu Yasuda
11
Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Goodsmile Racing & Team Ukyo
0
Nobuteru Taniguchi
0
Tatsuya Kataoka
JLOC
87
Kimiya Sato
87
Tsubasa Takahashi
87
Yuya Motojima
88
Andrea Caldarelli
88
Kazuki Hiramine
88
Marco Mapelli
K-Tunes Racing LM Corsa
96
Morio Nitta
96
Yuichi Nakayama
K2 R&D Leon Racing
65
Haruki Kurosawa
65
Naoya Gamou
Keihin Real Racing
17
Koudai Tsukakoshi
17
Takashi Kogure
Kondo Racing
24
João Paulo de Oliveira
24
Mitsunori Takaboshi
LM Corsa
60
Hiroki Yoshimoto
60
Ritomo Miyata
Lexus Team Au Tom's
36
James Rossiter
36
Kazuki Nakajima
36
Yuhi Sekiguchi
Lexus Team Keeper TOM'S
1
Nick Cassidy
1
Ryo Hirakawa
Lexus Team LeMans WAKO'S
6
Felix Rosenqvist
6
James Rossiter
6
Kazuya Oshima
Lexus Team Sard
39
Heikki Kovalainen
39
Kamui Kobayashi
39
Sho Tsuboi
Lexus Team Wedssport Bandoh
19
Kenta Yamashita
19
Yuji Kunimoto
Lexus Team Zent Cerumo
38
Hiroaki Ishiura
38
Yuji Tachikawa
Modulo Drago Corse
34
Hiroki Ohtsu
34
Ryo Michigami
NDDP Racing with B-Max
3
Katsumasa Chiyo
3
Satoshi Motoyama
NISMO
23
Ronnie Quintarelli
23
Tsugio Matsuda
Pacific With Gulf Racing
9
Keishi Ishikawa
9
Kyosuke Mineo
9
Rintaro Kubo
R&D Sport
61
Hideki Yamauchi
61
Takuto Iguchi
R'Qs Motor Sports
22
Guts Jyonai
22
Hisashi Wada
22
Masayuki Ueda
SAITAMA TOYOPET Green Brave
52
Shigekazu Wakisaka
52
Taku Bamba
Team Impul
12
Daiki Sasaki
12
Jann Mardenborough
Team Kunimitsu
100
Jenson Button
100
Naoki Yamamoto
Team Mach
5
Kiyoto Fujinami
5
Natsu Sakaguchi
5
Tetsuji Tamanaka
5
Yuya Hiraki
Team Mugen
16
Daisuke Nakajima
16
Hideki Mutoh
Team Taisan
26
Shinji Nakano
26
Shinnosuke Yamada
26
Shintaro Kawabata
Team UpGarage
18
Takashi Kobayashi
18
Yuki Nakayama
Tomei Sports
360
Atsushi Tanaka
360
Masataka Yanagida
360
Takayuki Aoki
360
Yuusaku Shibata
Tsuchiya Engineering
25
Sho Tsuboi
25
Takamitsu Matsui
25
Takeshi Tsuchiya
25
Tsubasa Kondo
est cola by AAS Motorsport
32
Kantadhee Kusiri
32
Maxime Jousse

Statistics

Winners14
Podiums23
Poles12
Fastest laps10

Drivers' Championship

GT500
AID
15
15
11
11
FUJ
2
2
4
4
3
SUZ
15
15
11
11
21
BUR
0
0
3
3
0
FUJ
8
8
18
18
10

Teams' Championship