0
back
Super GT
Super GT
Share
twitter icon
facebook icon
Status
Active
First Season
1993
Region
Asia
Category
Touring Car
Social

Entry List

A&S Racing
9
Hirofumi Takei
9
Takayuki Matsumoto
9
Tatsuya Tanigawa
APR
31
Kyosuke Mineo
31
Sakamoto Yuya
95
Hideki Yamauchi
95
Kazuya Oshima
95
Keisuke Kunimoto
95
Kohei Hirate
95
Sakamoto Yuya
Arktech Motorsports
110
Daisuke Ikeda
110
Hidetoshi Mitsusada
111
Guts Jyonai
111
Hiroshi Koizumi
111
Paul Ip
111
Tsubasa Kurosawa
Autobacs Racing Team Aguri
1
Ralph Firman
1
Takuya Izawa
43
Kyosuke Mineo
43
Morio Nitta
43
Shinichi Takagi
Avanzza Rosso
666
Junichiro Yamashita
666
Shogo Suho
666
Takamori.com
Cars Tokai Dream28
2
Hiroki Katoh
2
Hiroki Yoshimoto
2
Kazuho Takahashi
Cusco Racing
77
Carlo van Dam
77
Kouta Sasaki
77
Tetsuya Yamano
Dome Racing Team
18
Ryo Michigami
18
Takashi Kogure
Eneos Toyota Team LeMans
6
Akira Iida
6
Björn Wirdheim
6
Daisuke Ito
6
Roberto Streit
Hankook KTR
33
Masami Kageyama
33
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita
Hasemi Motor Sport
3
Naoki Yokomizo
3
Ronnie Quintarelli
Houzan Toyota Team Kraft
35
Peter Dumbreck
35
Shigekazu Wakisaka
35
Tatsuya Kataoka
Kondo Racing
24
João Paulo de Oliveira
24
Seiji Ara
Mola
46
Hironobu Yasuda
46
Kazuki Hoshino
NISMO
22
Dominik Schwager
22
Masataka Yanagida
22
Michael Krumm
23
Benoît Tréluyer
23
Fabio Carbone
23
Satoshi Motoyama
Nakajima Racing
32
Katsuyuki Hiranaka
32
Loïc Duval
Petronas Toyota Team TOM'S
36
André Lotterer
36
Carlo van Dam
36
Juichi Wakisaka
RE Amemiya Racing
7
Hiroyuki Iiri
7
Hiroyuki Matsumura
7
Ryo Orime
Racing Project Bandoh
19
Manabu Orido
19
Tsubasa Abe
19
Yuhi Sekiguchi
Real Racing with Leon
17
Katsutomo Kaneishi
17
Koudai Tsukakoshi
17
Toshihiro Kaneishi
Studie & Glad with Asada Racing
808
Shozo Tagahara
808
Yasushi Kikuchi
Team Daishin
81
Takayuki Aoki
81
Tomonobu Fujii
Team Gaikokuya
70
Akazame Oyaji
70
Masayuki Kurihara
70
Takehide Maeda
70
Yoshimi Ishibashi
70
Yutaka Yamagishi
170
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa
170
Yoshimi Ishibashi
170
Yutaka Yamagishi
Team Impul
12
Dominik Schwager
12
Sébastien Philippe
12
Tsugio Matsuda
Team JLOC
66
Atsushi Yogo
66
Koji Yamanishi
87
Hisashi Wada
87
Muneyuki Kurihara
87
Yoshihisa Namekata
88
Hideshi Matsuda
88
Naohiro Furuya
88
Yuya Sakamoto
Team Jim Gainer
11
Masayuki Ueda
11
Tetsuya Tanaka
Team Kunimitsu
100
Kosuke Matsuura
100
Shinya Hosokawa
100
Yuji Ide
Team Mach
5
Katsuhiko Tsutsui
5
Naoya Yamano
5
Tetsuji Tamanaka
Team Shadow
27
Jin-Woo Hwang
27
Takashi Inoue
27
Yasuhiro Takasaki
Team Taisan with Nishizawa
26
Dominik Farnbacher
26
Keita Sawa
26
Nobuteru Taniguchi
26
Shinichi Yamaji
Team Takeuchi with Shift
52
Hideki Yamauchi
52
Takuto Iguchi
52
Takuya Kurosawa
Team Uematsu Nova
4
Masaki Matsushita
4
Ryohei Sakaguchi
4
Tadao Uematsu
16
Katsuhiko Tsutsui
16
Tadao Uematsu
Tomei Sports
118
Guts Jyonai
118
Masayuki Kurihara
118
Takashi Miyamoto
118
Takashi Ohi
Toyota Team Sard
39
André Couto
39
Kouki Saga
39
Toranosuke Takagi
Toyota Team Tsuchiya
25
Hiroaki Ishiura
25
Takeshi Tsuchiya
Willcom R&D Sport
62
Haruki Kurosawa
62
Shinsuke Shibahara
62
Shogo Mitsuyama
Zent Toyota Team Cerumo
38
Richard Lyons
38
Yuji Tachikawa

Debut

Statistics

Winners12
Podiums28
Poles11
Fastest laps14

Drivers' Championship

Teams' Championship