Venue
Info
Date
Feb 28, 2021
Round
1
Entries
24
Timetable
Your time
Local time
Entry List
2
Bryce FullwoodAustraliaMobil 1 Middy's Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
3
Tim SladeAustraliaBlanchard Racing Team
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
4
Jack SmithAustraliaSCT Logistics
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
5
Jack Le BrocqAustraliaTruck Assist Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
6
Cameron WatersAustraliaMonster Energy Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
7
Andre HeimgartnerNew ZealandNED Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
8
Nick PercatAustraliaBrad Jones Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
9
William BrownAustraliaErebus Motorsport
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
14
Todd HazelwoodAustraliaBrad Jones Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
17
Will DavisonAustraliaShell V-Power Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
18
Mark WinterbottomAustraliaIRWIN Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
19
Fabian CoulthardAustraliaLocal Legends Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
20
Scott PyeAustraliaDeWalt Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
22
Garry JacobsonAustraliaTeam Sydney
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
25
Chaz MostertAustraliaMobil 1 Appliances Online Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
26
David ReynoldsAustraliaPenrite Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
34
Jake Kostecki
Matt Stone Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
35
Zane GoddardAustraliaMatt Stone Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
44
James CourtneyAustraliaBoost Mobile Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5
88
Jamie WhincupAustraliaRed Bull Ampol Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
96
Macauley JonesAustraliaBrad Jones Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
97
Shane van GisbergenNew ZealandRed Bull Ampol Racing
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
99
Brodie Kostecki
Erebus Motorsport
Holden Holden Commodore ZB
Holden V8-5
100
Anton De PasqualeAustraliaShell V-Power Racing
Ford Mustang
Ford Cosworth V8-5