Race
1
11
Sergio GarciaSpainSolunion GASGAS Aspar Team
21
38:33.760
152.163
1:48.852
6
2
52
Jeremy AlcobaSpainIndonesian Racing Gresini Moto3
21
38:33.775
+ 0.015
+ 0.015
152.162
1:48.581
6
3
53
Deniz Öncü
Red Bull KTM Tech 3
21
38:33.878
+ 0.118
+ 0.103
152.155
1:48.966
6
4
5
Jaume MasiáSpainRed Bull KTM Ajo
21
38:33.839
+ 0.079
152.158
1:48.704
5
5
40
Darryn BinderSouth AfricaPetronas Sprinta Racing
21
38:33.964
+ 0.204
+ 0.125
152.149
1:48.209
5
6
2
Gabriel RodrigoArgentinaIndonesian Racing Gresini Moto3
21
38:34.077
+ 0.317
+ 0.113
152.142
1:48.340
5
7
37
Pedro Acosta SánchezSpainRed Bull KTM Ajo
21
38:34.140
+ 0.380
+ 0.063
152.138
1:48.810
5
8
23
Niccolò AntonelliItalyAvintia Esponsorama Moto3
21
38:34.558
+ 0.798
+ 0.418
152.110
1:48.820
6
9
27
Kaito TobaJapanCIP - Green Power
21
38:34.693
+ 0.933
+ 0.135
152.101
1:48.841
2
10
82
Stefano NepaItalyBOE Owlride
21
38:34.743
+ 0.983
+ 0.050
152.098
1:48.936
5
11
55
Romano FenatiItalySterilgarda Max Racing Team
21
38:37.094
+ 3.334
+ 2.351
151.944
1:48.737
6
12
92
Yuki KuniiJapanHonda Team Asia
20
36:56.601
1 Lap
1 Lap
151.269
1:49.262
4
13
22
Elia Bartolini
Avintia Esponsorama Moto3
20
36:56.644
1 Lap
+ 0.043
151.266
1:49.478
4
14
6
Ryusei Yamanaka
CarXpert PruestelGP
20
36:56.850
1 Lap
+ 0.206
151.252
1:49.551
2
15
96
Daniel Holgado
CIP - Green Power
20
36:57.173
1 Lap
+ 0.323
151.230
1:49.050
3
16
20
Lorenzo Fellon
SIC58 Squadra Corse
20
36:57.261
1 Lap
+ 0.088
151.224
1:49.546
5
17
19
Andi IzdiharIndonesiaHonda Team Asia
20
36:57.600
1 Lap
+ 0.339
151.201
1:49.793
6
18
32
Takuma Matsuyama
Honda Team Asia
20
37:31.900
1 Lap
+ 34.300
148.898
1:50.366
3
DNF
28
Izan Guevara
Solunion GASGAS Aspar Team
20
36:43.215
152.188
1:48.530
6
DNF
71
Ayumu SasakiJapanRed Bull KTM Tech 3
20
36:43.343
152.179
1:48.872
6
DNF
7
Dennis FoggiaItalyLeopard Racing
20
36:43.530
152.166
1:49.217
6
DNF
43
Xavier Artigas
Leopard Racing
20
36:43.665
152.157
1:48.718
5
DNF
12
Filip SalacCzech RepublicRivacold Snipers Team
15
28:00.502
149.644
1:49.514
4
DNF
31
Adrián FernándezSpainSterilgarda Max Racing Team
11
20:33.239
149.538
1:49.884
4
DNF
17
John McPheeGreat BritainPetronas Sprinta Racing
9
16:27.166
152.848
1:48.593
5
DNF
16
Andrea MignoItalyRivacold Snipers Team
9
16:29.165
152.539
1:48.665
2
DNF
24
Tatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra Corse
9
16:29.520
152.484
1:48.989
6
DNS
54
Riccardo RossiItalyBOE Owlride