Race
1
97
Shane van Gisbergen/Garth Tander/New ZealandRed Bull Holden Racing Team
161
6:10:56.1143
161.800
2
6
Cameron Waters/Will Davison/AustraliaMonster Energy Racing
161
6:10:56.9806
+ 0.8663
+ 0.8663
161.794
3
25
Chaz Mostert/Warren Luff/AustraliaMobil 1 Appliances Online Racing
161
6:10:57.7232
+ 1.6089
+ 0.7426
161.789
4
12
Fabian Coulthard/Tony D'Alberto/AustraliaShell V-Power Racing Team
161
6:10:58.276
+ 2.1617
+ 0.5528
161.784
5
17
Scott McLaughlin/Tim Slade/AustraliaShell V-Power Racing Team
161
6:10:58.8256
+ 2.7113
+ 0.5496
161.780
6
20
Scott Pye/Dean Fiore/AustraliaTeam 18
161
6:11:00.0833
+ 3.969
+ 1.2577
161.771
7
5
Lee Holdsworth/Michael Caruso/AustraliaTruck Assist Racing
161
6:11:00.8481
+ 4.7338
+ 0.7648
161.766
8
18
Mark Winterbottom/James Golding/AustraliaIRWIN Racing
161
6:11:02.2524
+ 6.1381
+ 1.4043
161.756
9
99
Anton De Pasquale/Brodie Kostecki/AustraliaPenrite Racing
161
6:11:03.7591
+ 7.6448
+ 1.5067
161.745
10
44
James Courtney/Broc Feeney/AustraliaBoost Mobile Racing
161
6:11:03.830
+ 7.7157
+ 0.0709
161.744
11
7
Andre Heimgartner/Dylan O'Keeffe/New ZealandNED Racing
161
6:11:04.2047
+ 8.0904
+ 0.3747
161.741
12
19
Alex Davison/Jonathon Webb/AustraliaTeam Sydney
161
6:11:05.2585
+ 9.1442
+ 1.0538
161.734
13
3
Macauley Jones/Tim Blanchard/AustraliaTeam Cooldrive
161
6:11:05.5723
+ 9.458
+ 0.3138
161.731
14
55
Jack Le Brocq/James Moffat/AustraliaSupercheap Auto Racing
161
6:11:07.5855
+ 11.4712
+ 2.0132
161.717
15
9
David Reynolds/William Brown/AustraliaPenrite Racing
160
6:11:18.671
1 Lap
1 Lap
160.632
16
22
Chris Pither/Steve Owen/New ZealandTeam Sydney
159
6:11:08.8262
2 Laps
1 Lap
159.699
17
15
Rick Kelly/Dale Wood/AustraliaCastrol Racing
144
6:11:07.7511
17 Laps
15 Laps
144.640
18
8
Nick Percat/Tom Randle/AustraliaBrad Jones Racing
133
6:11:31.3113
28 Laps
11 Laps
133.450
19
40
Tyler Everingham/Jayden Ojeda/AustraliaGarry Rogers Motorsport
121
6:11:19.4232
40 Laps
12 Laps
121.474
DNF
34
Jake Kostecki/Zane Goddard/AustraliaMatt Stone Racing
155
5:55:01.8782
162.748
DNF
4
Jack Smith/Jack Perkins/AustraliaSCT Logistics
149
5:42:46.9917
162.038
DNF
2
Bryce Fullwood/Kurt Kostecki/AustraliaMobil 1 Middy's Racing
147
5:43:44.262
159.419
DNF
35
Garry Jacobson/David Russell/AustraliaMatt Stone Racing
62
2:37:32.195
146.711
DNF
14
Todd Hazelwood/Jordan Boys/AustraliaBrad Jones Racing
50
1:53:15.1778
164.578
DNF
888
Jamie Whincup/Craig Lowndes/AustraliaRed Bull Holden Racing Team
32
1:09:03.8246
172.723