0
back

2020 GT World Challenge Europe Nurburgring

Race
1
54
Dinamic MotorsportMatteo Cairoli/Christian Engelhart/Sven Müller/
173
6:01:08.058
147.651
2
88
Akka ASP TeamRaffaele Marciello/Timur Boguslavskiy/Felipe Fraga/
173
6:01:22.907
+ 14.849
+ 14.849
147.550
3
4
Haupt Racing TeamMaro Engel/Luca Stolz/Vincent Abril/
173
6:01:25.881
+ 17.823
+ 2.974
147.530
4
31
Team WRTMirko Bortolotti/Rolf Ineichen/Kelvin van der Linde/
173
6:01:40.626
+ 32.568
+ 14.745
147.430
5
32
Team WRTDries Vanthoor/Christopher Mies/Charles Weerts/
173
6:01:40.865
+ 32.807
+ 0.239
147.428
6
9
Flying Lizard MotorsportsAlex Buncombe/Andy Soucek/Jordan Pepper/
173
6:01:41.351
+ 33.293
+ 0.486
147.425
7
100
GetSpeed PerformanceMaximilian Buhk/Fabian Schiller/Alessio Lorandi/
173
6:01:46.325
+ 38.267
+ 4.974
147.391
8
98
Rowe RacingSimona de Silvestro/Timo Bernhard/Jeroen Bleekemolen/
173
6:01:57.070
+ 49.012
+ 10.745
147.318
9
21
KCMGEdoardo Liberati/Josh Burdon/Alexandre Imperatori/
173
6:01:58.269
+ 50.211
+ 1.199
147.310
10
25
Sainteloc Junior TeamMarkus Winkelhock/Dorian Boccolacci/Christopher Haase/
173
6:02:13.358
+ 1:05.300
+ 15.089
147.207
11
69
Optimum MotorsportOllie Wilkinson/Rob Bell/Joe Osborne/
173
6:02:14.477
+ 1:06.419
+ 1.119
147.200
12
159
Garage 59Andrew Watson/James Pull/Valentin Hasse-Clot/
Silver Cup
173
6:02:29.947
+ 1:21.889
+ 15.470
147.095
13
78
Barwell MotorsportPatrick Kujala/Alex MacDowall/Frederik Schandorff/
Silver Cup
173
6:02:30.189
+ 1:22.131
+ 0.242
147.094
14
72
SMP RacingMiguel Molina/Davide Rigon/Sergey Sirotkin/
173
6:02:50.100
+ 1:42.042
+ 19.911
146.959
15
107
CMRPierre-Alexandre Jean/Nelson Panciatici/Seb Morris/
173
6:02:55.409
+ 1:47.351
+ 5.309
146.923
16
63
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamDennis Lind/Andrea Caldarelli/Marco Mapelli/
172
6:01:29.844
1 Lap
1 Lap
146.650
17
90
Madpanda MotorsportRomain Monti/Patrick Assenheimer/Ezequiel Perez Companc/
Silver Cup
172
6:01:38.338
1 Lap
+ 8.494
146.593
18
19
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamHiroshi Hamaguchi/Elia Erhart/Phil Keen/
Pro-Am Cup
172
6:01:41.020
1 Lap
+ 2.682
146.575
19
40
GPX RacingRomain Dumas/Dennis Olsen/Thomas Preining/
172
6:01:46.925
1 Lap
+ 5.905
146.535
1:55.979
110
20
991
Precote Herberth MotorsportDaniel Allemann/Ralf Bohn/Robert Renauer/
Pro-Am Cup
172
6:01:55.835
1 Lap
+ 8.910
146.475
21
87
Akka ASP TeamThomas Drouet/Jim Pla/Fabien Barthez/
Pro-Am Cup
172
6:01:57.537
1 Lap
+ 1.702
146.463
22
74
RAM RacingRemon Leonard Vos/Martin Konrad/Tom Onslow-Cole/
Pro-Am Cup
172
6:02:31.990
1 Lap
+ 34.453
146.231
23
52
AF CorseNiek Hommerson/Louis Machiels/Andrea Bertolini/
Pro-Am Cup
172
6:02:33.170
1 Lap
+ 1.180
146.223
24
55
Attempto RacingFinlay Hutchison/Arkin Aka/Nicolas Schöll/
Silver Cup
172
6:02:48.695
1 Lap
+ 15.525
146.119
25
77
Barwell MotorsportRob Collard/Leo Machitski/Sandy Mitchell/
Pro-Am Cup
171
6:01:40.408
2 Laps
1 Lap
145.727
26
5
Haupt Racing TeamHubert Haupt/Sergei Afanasiev/Joël Camathias/
Silver Cup
171
6:01:42.871
2 Laps
+ 2.463
145.710
27
488
Rinaldi RacingPierre Ehret/Rino Mastronardi/Daniel Keilwitz/
Pro-Am Cup
171
6:01:44.802
2 Laps
+ 1.931
145.697
28
555
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamBaptiste Moulin/Jonathan Cecotto/Ricky Collard/
Silver Cup
171
6:02:15.986
2 Laps
+ 31.184
145.488
29
108
CMRRomano Ricci/Stéphane Tribaudini/Razvan Umbrarescu/
Pro-Am Cup
171
6:02:41.757
2 Laps
+ 25.771
145.316
30
44
SPS automotive performanceNico Bastian/Florian Scholze/Christian Hook/
Pro-Am Cup
171
6:02:49.665
2 Laps
+ 7.908
145.263
31
56
Dinamic MotorsportAndrea Rizzoli/Adrien De Leener/Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen/
Silver Cup
171
6:03:19.346
2 Laps
+ 29.681
145.065
32
93
Sky Tempesta RacingChris Froggatt/Jonathan Hui/Eddie Cheever III/
Pro-Am Cup
170
6:01:12.943
3 Laps
1 Lap
145.058
33
188
Garage 59Chris Goodwin/Alexander West/Jonathan Adam/
Pro-Am Cup
170
6:03:50.426
3 Laps
+ 2:37.483
144.012
34
992
Precote Herberth MotorsportJürgen Häring/Dimitrios Konstantinou/Alfred Renauer/
Pro-Am Cup
169
6:02:03.690
4 Laps
1 Lap
143.868
35
111
JP MotorsportPatryk Krupinski/Christian Klien/Mathias Lauda/
169
6:02:35.130
4 Laps
+ 31.440
143.660
36
26
Sainteloc Junior TeamMichael Blanchemain/Clément Seyler/Pierre-Yves Paque/
Am Cup
166
6:02:38.490
7 Laps
3 Laps
141.088
37
11
Team Parker RacingNicolai Kjaergaard/Euan McKay/Frankie Bird/
Silver Cup
165
6:02:37.630
8 Laps
1 Lap
140.244
38
89
Akka ASP TeamAlex Fontana/Lucas Legeret/Benjamín Hites/
Silver Cup
165
6:02:48.944
8 Laps
+ 11.314
140.171
39
15
Tech 1 RacingAurelien Panis/Timothe Buret/Thomas Neubauer/
Silver Cup
157
6:01:17.894
16 Laps
8 Laps
133.935
DNF
14
Emil Frey RacingRicardo Feller/Norbert Siedler/Mikaël Grenier/
112
3:56:53.613
145.722
DNF
12
GPX RacingMatt Campbell/Patrick Pilet/Mathieu Jaminet/
108
3:50:30.908
144.405
DNF
10
Boutsen Ginion RacingKarim Ojjeh/Gilles Vannelet/Jens Klingmann/
Pro-Am Cup
104
4:22:01.825
122.332
DNF
66
Attempto RacingMattia Drudi/Kim-Luis Schramm/Frédéric Vervisch/
79
2:47:16.842
145.560
DNF
3
Flying Lizard MotorsportsRodrigo Baptista/Maxime Soulet/Jules Gounon/
13
38:51.782
103.102
DNF
33
Team WRTRik Breukers/Stuart Hall/Benjamin Goethe/
Silver Cup
12
26:37.071
138.953
DNF
163
Emil Frey RacingFranck Perera/Giacomo Altoè/Albert Costa/
2
5:08.583
119.858
DNF
51
SMP RacingAlessandro Pier Guidi/Nicklas Nielsen/James Calado/
WIT
99
Rowe RacingDirk Werner/Julien Andlauer/Klaus Bachler/