0
back

2020 GT World Challenge Europe Imola

Race
1
31
Team WRTMirko Bortolotti/Matthieu Vaxiviere/Kelvin van der Linde/
86
3:00:13.320
140.551
2
12
GPX RacingPatrick Pilet/Mathieu Jaminet/Matt Campbell/
86
3:00:16.748
+ 3.428
+ 3.428
140.506
3
88
Akka ASP TeamRaffaele Marciello/Timur Boguslavskiy/Felipe Fraga/
86
3:00:18.074
+ 4.754
+ 1.326
140.489
4
32
Team WRTChristopher Mies/Dries Vanthoor/Charles Weerts/
86
3:00:18.429
+ 5.109
+ 0.355
140.484
5
25
Sainteloc Junior TeamMarkus Winkelhock/Dorian Boccolacci/Christopher Haase/
86
3:00:22.723
+ 9.403
+ 4.294
140.429
6
99
Rowe RacingJulien Andlauer/Klaus Bachler/Dirk Werner/
86
3:00:30.140
+ 16.820
+ 7.417
140.333
7
51
AF CorseAlessandro Pier Guidi/Nicklas Nielsen/James Calado/
86
3:00:30.967
+ 17.647
+ 0.827
140.322
8
69
Optimum MotorsportOllie Wilkinson/Rob Bell/Joe Osborne/
86
3:00:33.398
+ 20.078
+ 2.431
140.290
9
40
GPX RacingRomain Dumas/Louis Delétraz/Thomas Preining/
86
3:00:33.719
+ 20.399
+ 0.321
140.286
10
54
Dinamic MotorsportSven Müller/Matteo Cairoli/Christian Engelhart/
86
3:00:34.201
+ 20.881
+ 0.482
140.280
11
14
Emil Frey RacingNorbert Siedler/Mikaël Grenier/Ricardo Feller/
86
3:00:34.923
+ 21.603
+ 0.722
140.271
12
78
Barwell MotorsportFrederik Schandorff/Alex MacDowall/Patrick Kujala/
Silver Cup
86
3:00:35.596
+ 22.276
+ 0.673
140.262
13
188
Garage 59Alexander West/Chris Goodwin/Jonathan Adam/
Pro-Am Cup
86
3:00:38.764
+ 25.444
+ 3.168
140.221
14
159
Garage 59Andrew Watson/Valentin Hasse-Clot/
Silver Cup
86
3:00:39.212
+ 25.892
+ 0.448
140.215
15
4
Haupt Racing TeamVincent Abril/Luca Stolz/Maro Engel/
86
3:00:39.690
+ 26.370
+ 0.478
140.209
16
56
Dinamic MotorsportAndrea Rizzoli/Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen/Adrien De Leener/
Silver Cup
86
3:00:39.737
+ 26.417
+ 0.047
140.208
17
9
Flying Lizard MotorsportsAndy Soucek/Jordan Pepper/Álvaro Parente/
86
3:00:40.037
+ 26.717
+ 0.300
140.204
18
163
Emil Frey RacingAlbert Costa/Franck Perera/Giacomo Altoè/
86
3:01:03.855
+ 50.535
+ 23.818
139.897
19
15
Tech 1 RacingTimothe Buret/Thomas Neubauer/Aurelien Panis/
Silver Cup
86
3:01:11.948
+ 58.628
+ 8.093
139.793
20
72
SMP RacingSergey Sirotkin/Davide Rigon/Miguel Molina/
86
3:01:12.430
+ 59.110
+ 0.482
139.787
21
555
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamFlorian Latorre/Baptiste Moulin/Andrea Amici/
Silver Cup
85
3:00:27.492
1 Lap
1 Lap
138.735
22
90
Madpanda MotorsportEzequiel Perez Companc/Patrick Assenheimer/Jorge Cabezas Catalán/
Silver Cup
85
3:00:28.662
1 Lap
+ 1.170
138.720
23
93
Sky Tempesta RacingChris Froggatt/Jonathan Hui/Eddie Cheever III/
Pro-Am Cup
85
3:00:29.525
1 Lap
+ 0.863
138.709
24
26
Sainteloc Junior TeamArthur Rougier/Michael Blanchemain/Clément Seyler/
Pro-Am Cup
85
3:00:30.502
1 Lap
+ 0.977
138.696
25
488
Rinaldi RacingPierre Ehret/Rino Mastronardi/Daniel Keilwitz/
Pro-Am Cup
85
3:00:32.146
1 Lap
+ 1.644
138.675
26
52
AF CorseNiek Hommerson/Louis Machiels/Andrea Bertolini/
Pro-Am Cup
85
3:00:37.462
1 Lap
+ 5.316
138.607
27
10
Boutsen Ginion RacingKarim Ojjeh/Gilles Vannelet/Nick Yelloly/
Pro-Am Cup
85
3:00:50.362
1 Lap
+ 12.900
138.442
28
55
Attempto RacingTommaso Mosca/Arkin Aka/Nicolas Schöll/
85
3:01:24.273
1 Lap
+ 33.911
138.011
29
67
Dinamic MotorsportRoberto Pampanini/Remko Papenburg/Mauro Calamia/
Pro-Am Cup
84
3:00:28.146
2 Laps
1 Lap
137.094
30
3
Flying Lizard MotorsportsRodrigo Baptista/Maxime Soulet/Jules Gounon/
84
3:00:32.416
2 Laps
+ 4.270
137.040
31
108
CMRBernard Delhez/Romano Ricci/Stéphane Tribaudini/
Am Cup
84
3:00:37.029
2 Laps
+ 4.613
136.982
32
33
Team WRTRik Breukers/Benjamin Goethe/Stuart Hall/
Silver Cup
84
3:00:43.977
2 Laps
+ 6.948
136.894
33
19
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamPhil Keen/Hiroshi Hamaguchi/
Pro-Am Cup
79
3:00:43.345
7 Laps
5 Laps
128.753
34
77
Barwell MotorsportLeo Machitski/Rob Collard/Sandy Mitchell/
Pro-Am Cup
78
3:01:13.762
8 Laps
1 Lap
126.768
35
60
59RacingBen Barnicoat/Lewis Williamson/Martin Kodric/
71
2:30:27.086
15 Laps
7 Laps
138.997
36
66
Attempto RacingMattia Drudi/Kim-Luis Schramm/Frédéric Vervisch/
69
2:25:06.459
17 Laps
2 Laps
140.056
1:42.420
14
37
11
Team Parker RacingEuan McKay/Frankie Bird/Nicolai Kjaergaard/
Silver Cup
68
3:00:41.645
18 Laps
1 Lap
110.843
38
89
Akka ASP TeamBenjamín Hites/Lucas Legeret/Alex Fontana/
Silver Cup
64
3:00:42.755
22 Laps
4 Laps
104.312
39
100
GetSpeed PerformanceFabian Schiller/Maximilian Buhk/Alessio Lorandi/
61
2:06:54.149
25 Laps
3 Laps
141.580
DNF
5
Haupt Racing TeamHubert Haupt/Sergei Afanasiev/Finlay Hutchison/
Silver Cup
58
2:01:52.066
140.179
DNF
63
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamAndrea Caldarelli/Marco Mapelli/Dennis Lind/
54
1:53:21.615
140.306
DNF
23
Imperiale RacingLucas Mauron/Kikko Galbiati/Giovanni Venturini/
18
42:49.638
123.793
DNF
107
CMRPierre-Alexandre Jean/Seb Morris/Razvan Umbrarescu/
13
29:14.576
130.938
DNF
74
RAM RacingRemon Leonard Vos/Tom Onslow-Cole/
Pro-Am Cup
13
29:15.187
130.892
DNF
87
Akka ASP TeamJean-Luc Beaubélique/Fabien Barthez/Jim Pla/
Pro-Am Cup
13
29:18.221
130.666
DNF
44
SPS automotive performanceChristian Hook/Nico Bastian/Florian Scholze/
Am Cup
3
5:40.925
155.509