Race
1
11
Sergio GarciaSpainEstrella Galicia 0,0
15
25:17.918
142.478
1:40.093
12
2
16
Andrea MignoItalyMugen Race
15
25:17.923
+ 0.005
+ 0.005
142.477
1:40.025
13
3
4
Xavier Artigas
Leopard Impala Junior Team
15
25:18.098
+ 0.180
+ 0.175
142.461
1:40.121
11
4
24
Tatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra Corse
15
25:18.164
+ 0.246
+ 0.066
142.454
1:39.948
11
5
12
Filip SalacCzech RepublicRedox PruestelGP
15
25:18.246
+ 0.328
+ 0.082
142.447
1:40.045
12
6
44
Aròn CanetSpainSterilgarda Max Racing Team
15
25:20.934
+ 3.016
+ 2.688
142.195
1:40.515
11
7
42
Marcos RamírezSpainLeopard Racing
15
25:20.950
+ 3.032
+ 0.016
142.194
1:40.420
11
8
13
Celestino ViettiItalySKY Racing Team VR46
15
25:27.584
+ 9.666
+ 6.634
141.576
1:40.742
12
9
76
Makar YurchenkoRussiaBOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
15
25:27.665
+ 9.747
+ 0.081
141.568
1:40.631
11
10
79
Ai OguraJapanHonda Team Asia
15
25:27.777
+ 9.859
+ 0.112
141.558
1:40.737
11
11
82
Stefano NepaItalyReale Avintia Arizona 77
15
25:27.893
+ 9.975
+ 0.116
141.547
1:40.672
11
12
61
Can ÖncüTurkeyRed Bull KTM Ajo
15
25:28.141
+ 10.223
+ 0.248
141.524
1:40.682
13
13
27
Kaito TobaJapanHonda Team Asia
15
25:28.455
+ 10.537
+ 0.314
141.495
1:40.556
14
14
54
Riccardo RossiItalyKömmerling Gresini Moto3
15
25:28.630
+ 10.712
+ 0.175
141.479
1:40.614
14
15
84
Jakub KornfeilCzech RepublicRedox PruestelGP
15
25:30.579
+ 12.661
+ 1.949
141.299
1:40.772
9
16
22
Kazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
15
25:32.034
+ 14.116
+ 1.455
141.165
1:41.115
11
17
55
Romano FenatiItalyVNE Snipers
15
25:35.587
+ 17.669
+ 3.553
140.838
1:41.005
12
18
69
Tom Booth-AmosGreat BritainCIP - Green Power
15
25:48.926
+ 31.008
+ 13.339
139.625
1:41.963
11
19
71
Ayumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta Racing
15
26:01.857
+ 43.939
+ 12.931
138.469
1:42.882
2
20
75
Albert ArenasSpainValresa Angel Nieto Team
14
25:21.239
1 Lap
1 Lap
132.689
1:40.609
10
21
48
Lorenzo Dalla PortaItalyLeopard Racing
12
26:49.042
3 Laps
2 Laps
107.527
1:41.447
3
NC
21
Alonso LópezSpainEstrella Galicia 0,0
9
25:25.437
85.065
1:41.673
2
DNF
25
Raúl FernándezSpainValresa Angel Nieto Team
6
10:44.180
134.291
1:41.307
2
DNF
14
Tony ArbolinoItalyVNE Snipers
3
5:11.357
138.920
1:41.824
2
DNF
17
John McPheeGreat BritainPetronas Sprinta Racing
3
5:11.569
138.826
1:41.525
3
DNF
40
Darryn BinderSouth AfricaCIP - Green Power
2
3:41.824
129.994
1:41.951
2
DNS
5
Jaume MasiáSpainMugen Race
DNS
99
Carlos TataySpainFundación Andreas Pérez 77
DNS
23
Niccolò AntonelliItalySIC58 Squadra Corse
DNS
52
Jeremy AlcobaSpainKömmerling Gresini Moto3
DNS
7
Dennis FoggiaItalySKY Racing Team VR46