Sprint Race
1
21
Jüri VipsEstoniaHitech Grand Prix
20
38:55.595
179.971
1:55.972
18
2
26
Marcus ArmstrongNew ZealandPrema Racing
20
38:57.754
+ 2.159
+ 2.159
179.804
1:55.860
15
3
28
Robert ShwartzmanRussiaPrema Racing
20
39:05.191
+ 9.596
+ 7.437
179.234
1:56.241
15
4
11
Jake HughesGreat BritainHWA Racelab
20
39:05.885
+ 10.290
+ 0.694
179.181
1:56.418
19
5
19
Niko KariFinlandTrident
20
39:10.854
+ 15.259
+ 4.969
178.802
1:56.508
3
6
22
Yifei YeChinaHitech Grand Prix
20
39:19.685
+ 24.090
+ 8.831
178.133
1:56.521
4
7
6
Richard VerschoorNetherlandsMP Motorsport
20
39:20.496
+ 24.901
+ 0.811
178.072
1:56.752
4
8
4
Liam LawsonNew ZealandMP Motorsport
20
39:24.009
+ 28.414
+ 3.513
177.807
1:56.587
4
9
3
Christian LundgaardDenmarkART Grand Prix
20
39:28.361
+ 32.766
+ 4.352
177.481
1:56.700
4
10
31
Logan SargeantUSACarlin Buzz Racing
20
39:28.832
+ 33.237
+ 0.471
177.445
1:56.580
4
11
2
Max FewtrellGreat BritainART Grand Prix
20
39:29.706
+ 34.111
+ 0.874
177.380
1:56.758
4
12
17
Devlin DefrancescoCanadaTrident
20
39:30.070
+ 34.475
+ 0.364
177.353
1:57.231
16
13
9
Raoul HymanSouth AfricaSauber Junior Team by Charouz
20
39:30.424
+ 34.829
+ 0.354
177.326
1:56.672
4
14
27
Jehan DaruvalaIndiaPrema Racing
20
39:32.686
+ 37.091
+ 2.262
177.157
1:56.102
11
15
30
Felipe DrugovichBrazilCarlin Buzz Racing
20
39:33.953
+ 38.358
+ 1.267
177.063
1:57.396
18
16
20
Leonardo PulciniItalyHitech Grand Prix
20
39:35.953
+ 40.358
+ 2.000
176.914
1:56.664
16
17
10
Bent ViscaalNetherlandsHWA Racelab
20
39:36.199
+ 40.604
+ 0.246
176.895
1:57.051
12
18
16
Andreas EstnerGermanyJenzer Motorsport
20
39:41.756
+ 46.161
+ 5.557
176.483
1:57.252
13
19
29
Teppei NatoriJapanCarlin Buzz Racing
20
39:42.617
+ 47.022
+ 0.861
176.419
1:56.802
4
20
23
David SchumacherGermanyCampos Racing
20
39:50.058
+ 54.463
+ 7.441
175.870
1:57.751
13
21
15
Charles LeongMacauJenzer Motorsport
20
40:00.964
+ 1:05.369
+ 10.906
175.071
1:58.135
19
22
24
Alessio DeleddaItalyCampos Racing
20
40:24.196
+ 1:28.601
+ 23.232
173.393
1:58.042
19
23
12
Keyvan AndresGermanyHWA Racelab
20
41:05.045
+ 2:09.450
+ 40.849
170.520
1:56.701
4
24
25
Sebastian FernandezVenezuelaCampos Racing
19
37:31.278
1 Lap
1 Lap
177.360
1:56.754
4
25
14
Yuki TsunodaJapanJenzer Motorsport
19
37:48.616
1 Lap
+ 17.338
176.004
1:56.704
4
DNF
18
Pedro PiquetBrazilTrident
16
31:16.907
179.086
1:56.558
16
DNF
8
Fabio SchererSwitzerlandSauber Junior Team by Charouz
8
15:58.254
175.012
1:56.995
6
DNF
5
Simo LaaksonenFinlandMP Motorsport
8
16:01.607
174.401
1:57.449
6
DNS
7
Lirim ZendeliGermanySauber Junior Team by Charouz