Race
1
24
Tatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra Corse
23
40:00.034
145.794
1:43.575
9
2
17
John McPheeGreat BritainPetronas Sprinta Racing
23
40:00.146
+ 0.112
+ 0.112
145.788
1:43.463
8
3
14
Tony ArbolinoItalyVNE Snipers
23
40:00.235
+ 0.201
+ 0.089
145.782
1:43.635
9
4
5
Jaume MasiáSpainWWR
23
40:00.742
+ 0.708
+ 0.507
145.751
1:43.218
8
5
7
Dennis FoggiaItalySKY Racing Team VR46
23
40:03.266
+ 3.232
+ 2.524
145.598
1:43.314
7
6
19
Gabriel RodrigoArgentinaKömmerling Gresini Moto3
23
40:03.465
+ 3.431
+ 0.199
145.586
1:43.126
7
7
42
Marcos RamírezSpainLeopard Racing
23
40:03.552
+ 3.518
+ 0.087
145.581
1:43.344
5
8
48
Lorenzo Dalla PortaItalyLeopard Racing
23
40:03.774
+ 3.740
+ 0.222
145.568
1:43.462
8
9
12
Filip SalacCzech RepublicRedox PruestelGP
23
40:04.392
+ 4.358
+ 0.618
145.530
1:43.395
7
10
25
Raúl FernándezSpainSama Qatar Angel Nieto Team
23
40:14.244
+ 14.210
+ 9.852
144.936
1:43.983
5
11
82
Stefano NepaItalyReale Avintia Arizona 77
23
40:17.224
+ 17.190
+ 2.980
144.758
1:43.457
5
12
84
Jakub KornfeilCzech RepublicRedox PruestelGP
23
40:17.251
+ 17.217
+ 0.027
144.756
1:43.765
5
13
16
Andrea MignoItalyWWR
23
40:30.006
+ 29.972
+ 12.755
143.996
1:43.078
9
14
54
Riccardo RossiItalyKömmerling Gresini Moto3
23
40:32.167
+ 32.133
+ 2.161
143.868
1:43.754
2
15
20
Elia BartoliniItalySky Junior Team VR46
23
40:32.251
+ 32.217
+ 0.084
143.863
1:44.093
5
16
53
Deniz Öncü
Red Bull KTM Ajo
23
40:51.092
+ 51.058
+ 18.841
142.757
1:44.472
2
DNF
79
Ai OguraJapanHonda Team Asia
22
38:15.487
145.807
1:43.141
7
DNF
22
Kazuki MasakiJapanBOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
18
31:32.050
144.734
1:43.683
5
DNF
83
Meikon KawakamiBrazilFundación Andreas Pérez 77
17
30:05.016
143.284
1:44.604
4
DNF
40
Darryn BinderSouth AfricaCIP - Green Power
8
13:59.885
144.911
1:43.437
2
DNF
44
Aròn CanetSpainSterilgarda Max Racing Team
5
21:58.856
57.677
1:43.780
2
DNF
75
Albert ArenasSpainSama Qatar Angel Nieto Team
3
5:18.682
143.217
1:43.711
2
DNF
23
Niccolò AntonelliItalySIC58 Squadra Corse
3
5:18.934
143.104
1:43.535
2
DNF
13
Celestino ViettiItalySKY Racing Team VR46
3
5:19.306
142.937
1:43.802
2
DNF
69
Tom Booth-AmosGreat BritainCIP - Green Power
3
5:23.336
141.155
1:44.252
2
DNF
21
Alonso LópezSpainEstrella Galicia 0,0
2
3:36.467
140.562
1:43.559
2
DNF
71
Ayumu SasakiJapanPetronas Sprinta Racing
DNF
27
Kaito TobaJapanHonda Team Asia
DNF
11
Sergio GarciaSpainEstrella Galicia 0,0
DNF
76
Makar YurchenkoRussiaBOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
WIT
55
Romano FenatiItalyVNE Snipers
WIT
61
Can ÖncüTurkeyRed Bull KTM Ajo