Race 2
1
1
Michael AmmermüllerGermanyBWT Lechner Racing
16
27:58.279
147.223
1:44.298
5
2
22
Ayhancan GuvenTurkeyMartinet by Alméras
16
28:05.111
+ 6.832
+ 6.832
146.626
1:44.475
9
3
7
Jaxon EvansNew ZealandFach Auto Tech
16
28:12.279
+ 14.000
+ 7.168
146.005
1:44.670
6
4
3
Dylan PereiraLuxembourgMomo Megatron Lechner Racing
16
28:13.310
+ 15.031
+ 1.031
145.916
1:44.710
7
5
2
Julien AndlauerFranceBWT Lechner Racing
16
28:13.499
+ 15.220
+ 0.189
145.900
1:44.584
6
6
10
Mikkel Overgaard PedersenDenmarkDinamic Motorsport
16
28:13.682
+ 15.403
+ 0.183
145.884
1:44.547
6
7
26
Marius NakkenNorwayTeam Project 1 - FACH
16
28:14.472
+ 16.193
+ 0.790
145.816
1:44.834
14
8
5
Florian LatorreFranceFach Auto Tech
16
28:15.337
+ 17.058
+ 0.865
145.742
1:44.591
9
9
15
Larry ten VoordeNetherlandsMRS GT-Racing
16
28:16.670
+ 18.391
+ 1.333
145.627
1:44.967
11
10
27
Joey MawsonAustraliaTeam Australia
16
28:17.103
+ 18.824
+ 0.433
145.590
1:44.798
9
11
4
Tio EllinasCyprusMomo Megatron Lechner Racing
16
28:19.803
+ 21.524
+ 2.700
145.359
1:44.568
6
12
8
Faisal Al ZubairOmanLechner Racing Middle East
16
28:19.854
+ 21.575
+ 0.051
145.355
1:44.753
12
13
23
Jaap van LagenNetherlandsMartinet by Alméras
16
28:21.150
+ 22.871
+ 1.296
145.244
1:44.802
9
14
6
Kantadhee Kusiri
Fach Auto Tech
16
28:21.309
+ 23.030
+ 0.159
145.230
1:44.889
12
15
11
Gianmarco QuaresminiItalyDinamic Motorsport
16
28:23.754
+ 25.475
+ 2.445
145.022
1:45.103
11
16
9
Saul HackSouth AfricaLechner Racing Middle East
16
28:31.876
+ 33.597
+ 8.122
144.334
1:45.231
4
17
17
Dorian MansillaArgentinaMRS Cup Racing
16
28:34.292
+ 36.013
+ 2.416
144.130
1:45.909
13
18
19
Ricardo SanchezMexicoMRS Cup Racing
16
28:37.419
+ 39.140
+ 3.127
143.868
1:45.215
5
19
14
Ariel Pacho
MRS GT-Racing
16
28:48.548
+ 50.269
+ 11.129
142.942
1:46.525
7
20
18
Michael VerhagenNetherlandsMRS Cup Racing
16
28:53.332
+ 55.053
+ 4.784
142.547
1:46.822
7
21
12
Philipp SagerAustriaDinamic Motorsport
16
28:53.763
+ 55.484
+ 0.431
142.512
1:46.611
4
22
28
Stephen GroveAustraliaTeam Australia
16
28:54.312
+ 56.033
+ 0.549
142.467
1:47.017
6
23
20
Roar LindlandNorwayPierre Martinet by Alméras
16
29:24.233
+ 1:25.954
+ 29.921
140.050
1:48.277
11
24
29
Marc CiniAustraliaTeam Australia
16
29:40.171
+ 1:41.892
+ 15.938
138.797
1:49.219
12
25
24
Tatiana CalderónColombiaTeam Project 1 - FACH
15
29:42.438
1 Lap
1 Lap
129.927
1:47.347
12
WIT
21
Clément MateuFrancePierre Martinet by Alméras