Race 4
1
7
Paul AronEstoniaAbu Dhabi Racing by Prema
16
34:44.787
144.912
1:48.854
9
2
36
Lorenzo FerrariItalyAntonelli Motorsport
16
34:45.281
+ 0.494
+ 0.494
144.878
1:49.020
9
3
17
Jonny EdgarGreat BritainJenzer Motorsport
16
34:47.364
+ 2.577
+ 2.083
144.733
1:48.656
13
4
10
Oliver RasmussenDenmarkAbu Dhabi Racing by Prema
16
34:47.555
+ 2.768
+ 0.191
144.720
1:49.196
9
5
57
Michael BelovRussiaBhaitech
16
34:47.883
+ 3.096
+ 0.328
144.697
1:49.492
9
6
6
Ido CohenIsraelUS Racing
16
34:48.278
+ 3.491
+ 0.395
144.670
1:49.367
14
7
97
Roman StanekCzech RepublicUS Racing
16
34:48.872
+ 4.085
+ 0.594
144.629
1:49.235
14
8
11
Alessandro FamularoVenezuelaAbu Dhabi Racing by Prema
16
34:49.002
+ 4.215
+ 0.130
144.620
1:49.883
13
9
25
William AlataloFinlandBWT Mücke Motorsport
16
34:49.797
+ 5.010
+ 0.795
144.565
1:49.601
13
10
21
Axel GnosSwitzerlandJenzer Motorsport
16
34:49.899
+ 5.112
+ 0.102
144.558
1:49.986
13
11
62
Dennis HaugerNorwayVan Amersfoort Racing
16
34:50.018
+ 5.231
+ 0.119
144.549
1:48.846
12
12
33
Jesse SalmenautioFinlandDRZ Benelli
16
34:50.280
+ 5.493
+ 0.262
144.531
1:49.957
13
13
88
Amna Al QubaisiUnited Arab EmiratesAbu Dhabi Racing by Prema
16
34:50.651
+ 5.864
+ 0.371
144.506
1:50.146
12
14
94
Daniel VebsterSwedenCram Motorsport
16
34:52.435
+ 7.648
+ 1.784
144.382
1:50.264
12
15
31
Marzio MorettiItalyBVM Racing
16
34:52.664
+ 7.877
+ 0.229
144.367
1:50.367
13
16
55
Roee MeyuhasIsraelCram Motorsport
16
34:53.148
+ 8.361
+ 0.484
144.333
1:50.461
12
17
18
Emidio PesceItalyJenzer Motorsport
16
34:53.245
+ 8.458
+ 0.097
144.327
1:50.977
13
18
29
Emilio CiprianiVenezuelaCram Motorsport
16
34:54.296
+ 9.509
+ 1.051
144.254
1:51.068
14
19
28
Sebastian FreymuthGermanyAS Motorsport
16
34:54.602
+ 9.815
+ 0.306
144.233
1:51.909
11
20
68
Santiago RamosMexicoDR Formula
16
34:55.346
+ 10.559
+ 0.744
144.182
1:51.646
13
21
99
Erwin ZanottiItalyBWT Mücke Motorsport
16
34:55.526
+ 10.739
+ 0.180
144.170
1:51.454
12
22
20
Ivan BeretsRussiaDRZ Benelli
16
34:55.837
+ 11.050
+ 0.311
144.148
1:49.647
13
23
5
Gianluca PetecofBrazilPrema Powerteam
16
34:57.033
+ 12.246
+ 1.196
144.066
1:49.119
11
24
26
Joshua DürksenParaguayBWT Mücke Motorsport
13
26:19.836
3 Laps
3 Laps
155.374
1:49.333
9
DNF
8
Lucas RoyGermanyVan Amersfoort Racing
8
17:20.846
145.128
1:51.620
8
DNF
14
Nicola MarinangeliItalyBhaitech
5
20:48.193
75.637
2:03.859
2
DNF
12
Filip UgranRomaniaBVM Racing
3
5:59.231
157.686
1:53.799
3
DNF
22
Umberto Pietro LaganellaItalyBhaitech