Race 2
1
4
Black FalconLuca Stolz/Maro Engel/
39
1:01:05.000
150.015
2
563
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamAndrea Caldarelli/Marco Mapelli/
39
1:01:16.643
+ 11.643
+ 11.643
149.540
3
55
Attempto RacingSteijn Schothorst/Nick Foster/
39
1:01:19.190
+ 14.190
+ 2.547
149.436
4
66
Attempto RacingKelvin van der Linde/Clemens Schmid/
39
1:01:20.164
+ 15.164
+ 0.974
149.397
1:24.244
17
5
76
R-MotorsportRicky Collard/Marvin Kirchhöfer/
39
1:01:22.168
+ 17.168
+ 2.004
149.315
6
2
Belgian Audi Club Team WRTCharles Weerts/Christopher Mies/
39
1:01:25.369
+ 20.369
+ 3.201
149.186
7
25
Sainteloc Junior TeamSimon Gachet/Christopher Haase/
39
1:01:29.825
+ 24.825
+ 4.456
149.006
8
89
Akka ASP TeamNico Bastian/Thomas Neubauer/
39
1:01:38.575
+ 33.575
+ 8.750
148.653
9
56
Attempto RacingMilan Dontje/Mattia Drudi/
39
1:01:43.433
+ 38.433
+ 4.858
148.458
10
63
GRT Grasser Racing TeamChristian Engelhart/Mirko Bortolotti/
39
1:01:43.671
+ 38.671
+ 0.238
148.449
11
62
R-MotorsportAaro Vainio/Hugo de Sadeleer/
39
1:01:48.807
+ 43.807
+ 5.136
148.243
12
11
Phoenix RacingFinlay Hutchison/Frédéric Vervisch/
39
1:01:55.363
+ 50.363
+ 6.556
147.981
13
5
Phoenix RacingKim-Luis Schramm/Frank Stippler/
39
1:01:59.444
+ 54.444
+ 4.081
147.819
14
519
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamHiroshi Hamaguchi/Phil Keen/
39
1:02:24.604
+ 1:19.604
+ 25.160
146.826
15
87
Akka ASP TeamJean-Luc Beaubélique/Jim Pla/
39
1:02:24.629
+ 1:19.629
+ 0.025
146.825
16
333
Rinaldi RacingRinat Salikhov/David Perel/
38
1:01:08.170
1 Lap
1 Lap
146.042
17
444
Team HB RacingWolfgang Triller/Florian Scholze/
38
1:01:14.289
1 Lap
+ 6.119
145.799
18
90
Akka ASP TeamTimur Boguslavskiy/Fabian Schiller/
36
57:13.523
3 Laps
2 Laps
147.811
19
88
Akka ASP TeamVincent Abril/Raffaele Marciello/
27
43:59.286
12 Laps
9 Laps
144.219
DNF
52
Spirit of RaceLouis Machiels/Andrea Bertolini/
5
7:24.654
158.523
DNF
10
Belgian Audi Club Team WRTRik Breukers/Oscar Tunjo/
5
7:25.741
158.136
DNF
1
Belgian Audi Club Team WRTEzequiel Perez Companc/Dries Vanthoor/
5
7:26.499
157.868
DNF
17
Belgian Audi Club Team WRTShae Davies/Tom Gamble/
DNF
26
Sainteloc Junior TeamSteven Palette/Markus Winkelhock/
DNS
555
Orange 1 FFF Racing TeamTaylor Proto/Diego Menchaca/
WIT
24
Sainteloc Junior TeamNyls Stievenart/Stéphane Ortelli/