0
back

2019 European Le Mans Series 4 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps

Race
1
22
United AutosportsPhilip Hanson/Filipe Albuquerque/
LMP2
101
4:00:43.483
176.316
2:04.674
2
2
37
COOL RacingNicolas Lapierre/Antonin Borga/
LMP2
101
4:00:55.787
+ 12.304
+ 12.304
176.165
2:06.703
4
3
39
GraffTristan Gommendy/Alexandre Cougnaud/Jonathan Hirschi/
LMP2
101
4:00:55.987
+ 12.504
+ 0.200
176.163
2:07.289
8
4
26
G-Drive RacingRoman Rusinov/Jean-Eric Vergne/Job van Uitert/
LMP2
101
4:01:22.762
+ 39.279
+ 26.775
175.837
2:08.043
4
5
30
Duqueine EngineeringNicolas Jamin/Pierre Ragues/Richard Bradley/
LMP2
101
4:01:31.839
+ 48.356
+ 9.077
175.727
2:07.381
6
6
28
Idec Sport RacingPaul Lafargue/Paul Loup Chatin/Memo Rojas/
LMP2
101
4:01:39.219
+ 55.736
+ 7.380
175.638
2:07.893
2
7
21
DragonSpeedHenrik Hedman/Ben Hanley/James Allen/
LMP2
101
4:01:50.738
+ 1:07.255
+ 11.519
175.498
2:12.767
12
8
23
Panis Barthez CompetitionRené Binder/Will Stevens/Julien Canal/
LMP2
101
4:02:03.296
+ 1:19.813
+ 12.558
175.347
2:08.406
5
9
32
United AutosportsRyan Cullen/Alex Brundle/Will Owen/
LMP2
101
4:02:25.617
+ 1:42.134
+ 22.321
175.078
2:08.097
2
10
25
Algarve Pro RacingJohn Falb/Olivier Pla/Andrea Pizzitola/
LMP2
100
4:00:45.297
1 Lap
1 Lap
174.548
2:08.582
3
11
35
BHK MotorsportFrancesco Dracone/Sergio Campana/
LMP2
100
4:02:52.368
1 Lap
+ 2:07.071
173.026
2:10.204
4
12
34
Inter Europol CompetitionJakub Smiechowski/Sam Dejonghe/Mathias Beche/
LMP3
99
4:01:17.643
2 Laps
1 Lap
172.416
2:08.305
3
13
31
Algarve Pro RacingTacksung Kim/Henning Enqvist/James French/
LMP2
99
4:01:24.637
2 Laps
+ 6.994
172.333
2:13.424
9
14
51
Luzich RacingAlessandro Pier Guidi/Nicklas Nielsen/Fabien Lavergne/
LMGTE
95
4:02:24.458
6 Laps
4 Laps
164.690
2:18.658
3
15
77
Dempsey-Proton RacingChristian Ried/Riccardo Pera/Matteo Cairoli/
LMGTE
95
4:02:27.217
6 Laps
+ 2.759
164.659
2:19.412
3
16
11
EuroInternationalMikkel Jensen/Jens Petersen/
LMP3
95
4:02:32.223
6 Laps
+ 5.006
164.602
2:16.406
2
17
13
Inter Europol CompetitionMartin Hippe/Nigel Moore/
LMP3
95
4:02:32.530
6 Laps
+ 0.307
164.599
2:18.054
3
18
7
Nielsen RacingTony Wells/Osian Owen/
LMP3
95
4:02:33.557
6 Laps
+ 1.027
164.587
2:21.656
40
19
55
Spirit of RaceDuncan Cameron/Matt Griffin/Aaron Scott/
LMGTE
95
4:02:44.035
6 Laps
+ 10.478
164.469
2:20.452
4
20
17
UltimateMatthieu Lahaye/Jean-Baptiste Lahaye/François Heriau/
LMP3
94
4:01:07.003
7 Laps
1 Lap
163.829
2:16.373
3
21
3
United AutosportsAndrew Bentley/Christian England/
LMP3
94
4:01:31.218
7 Laps
+ 24.215
163.555
2:21.115
14
22
43
RLR MSportJohn Farano/Bruno Senna/Arjun Maini/
LMP2
94
4:01:51.611
7 Laps
+ 20.393
163.325
2:13.783
21
23
14
Inter Europol CompetitionPaul Scheuschner/Constantin Schöll/
LMP3
94
4:02:07.776
7 Laps
+ 16.165
163.144
2:22.426
7
24
10
Oregon TeamDamiano Fioravanti/Gustas Grinbergas/Lorenzo Bontempelli/
LMP3
94
4:02:08.151
7 Laps
+ 0.375
163.139
2:17.798
2
25
9
Realteam RacingEsteban Garcia/David Droux/
LMP3
94
4:03:01.597
7 Laps
+ 53.446
162.541
2:23.556
17
26
8
Nielsen RacingJames Littlejohn/Nick Adcock/
LMP3
93
4:00:48.039
8 Laps
1 Lap
162.299
2:18.085
5
27
83
Kessel RacingManuela Gostner/Rahel Frey/Michelle Gatting/
LMGTE
93
4:01:00.866
8 Laps
+ 12.827
162.155
2:23.863
3
28
6
360 RacingTerrence Woodward/James Dayson/Ross Kaiser/
LMP3
93
4:01:27.411
8 Laps
+ 26.545
161.858
2:22.172
10
29
60
Kessel RacingSergio Pianezzola/David Perel/Andrea Piccini/
LMGTE
93
4:02:09.398
8 Laps
+ 41.987
161.390
2:19.758
3
30
20
High Class RacingAnders Fjordbach/Dennis Andersen/
LMP2
92
4:01:14.062
9 Laps
1 Lap
160.265
2:06.530
5
31
15
RLR MSportMartin Vedel Mortensen/Christian Stubbe Olsen/Martin Rich/
LMP3
91
4:01:51.322
10 Laps
1 Lap
158.116
2:22.081
6
32
5
360 RacingJohn Corbett Jr./Andreas Laskaratos/James Winslow/
LMP3
91
4:02:33.210
10 Laps
+ 41.888
157.661
2:23.540
3
33
66
JMW MotorsportJeffrey Segal/Matteo Cressoni/Wei Lu/
LMGTE
87
4:02:51.532
14 Laps
4 Laps
150.541
2:20.961
12
DNF
2
United AutosportsWayne Boyd/Garett Grist/Tommy Erdos/
LMP3
93
3:58:43.867
163.706
2:18.019
5
DNF
27
Idec Sport RacingErik Maris/Stephane Adler/William Cavailhes/
LMP2
89
3:39:55.223
170.065
2:16.092
3
DNF
24
Panis Barthez CompetitionTimothe Buret/Konstantin Tereschenko/
LMP2
73
2:51:30.624
178.864
2:09.105
5
DNF
19
M RacingLaurent Millara/Lucas Legeret/
LMP3
54
2:11:26.848
172.636