Race
1
28
Idec Sport RacingPaul Lafargue/Paul Loup Chatin/Memo Rojas/
LMP2
106
4:00:33.138
123.021
1:34.741
17
2
22
United AutosportsPhilip Hanson/Filipe Albuquerque/
LMP2
106
4:00:33.634
+ 0.496
+ 0.496
123.017
1:33.220
7
3
39
GraffTristan Gommendy/Alexandre Cougnaud/Jonathan Hirschi/
LMP2
106
4:00:41.124
+ 7.986
+ 7.490
122.953
1:34.613
7
4
32
United AutosportsRyan Cullen/Alex Brundle/Will Owen/
LMP2
106
4:00:41.758
+ 8.620
+ 0.634
122.947
1:34.245
7
5
25
Algarve Pro RacingJohn Falb/Olivier Pla/Andrea Pizzitola/
LMP2
106
4:01:14.714
+ 41.576
+ 32.956
122.668
1:35.314
7
6
26
G-Drive RacingRoman Rusinov/Jean-Eric Vergne/Job van Uitert/
LMP2
106
4:01:18.261
+ 45.123
+ 3.547
122.637
1:35.283
21
7
23
Panis Barthez CompetitionRené Binder/Will Stevens/Julien Canal/
LMP2
106
4:01:18.571
+ 45.433
+ 0.310
122.635
1:34.964
22
8
24
Panis Barthez CompetitionTimothe Buret/Konstantin Tereschenko/
LMP2
106
4:01:28.787
+ 55.649
+ 10.216
122.548
1:35.223
11
9
21
DragonSpeedHenrik Hedman/Ben Hanley/James Allen/
LMP2
105
4:01:19.439
1 Lap
1 Lap
121.471
1:39.451
13
10
35
BHK MotorsportFrancesco Dracone/Sergio Campana/
LMP2
105
4:01:49.623
1 Lap
+ 30.184
121.218
1:35.736
19
11
31
Algarve Pro RacingTacksung Kim/Henning Enqvist/James French/
LMP2
104
4:01:06.278
2 Laps
1 Lap
120.423
1:36.794
17
12
20
High Class RacingAnders Fjordbach/Dennis Andersen/
LMP2
104
4:01:12.363
2 Laps
+ 6.085
120.373
1:35.100
17
13
27
Idec Sport RacingPatrice Lafargue/William Cavailhes/Stephane Adler/
LMP2
102
4:01:01.068
4 Laps
2 Laps
118.150
1:38.403
9
14
37
COOL RacingAlexandre Coigny/Antonin Borga/Nicolas Lapierre/
LMP2
101
4:01:10.231
5 Laps
1 Lap
116.918
1:37.543
26
15
6
360 RacingTerrence Woodward/James Dayson/Ross Kaiser/
LMP3
101
4:01:28.680
5 Laps
+ 18.449
116.769
1:43.565
10
16
2
United AutosportsWayne Boyd/Garett Grist/Tommy Erdos/
LMP3
101
4:02:00.685
5 Laps
+ 32.005
116.511
1:41.958
8
17
51
Luzich RacingAlessandro Pier Guidi/Nicklas Nielsen/Fabien Lavergne/
LMGTE
100
4:00:37.967
6 Laps
1 Lap
116.019
1:42.733
4
18
17
UltimateMatthieu Lahaye/Jean-Baptiste Lahaye/François Heriau/
LMP3
100
4:01:08.123
6 Laps
+ 30.156
115.777
19
8
Nielsen RacingJames Littlejohn/Nick Adcock/
LMP3
100
4:01:09.342
6 Laps
+ 1.219
115.767
1:42.859
4
20
7
Nielsen RacingTony Wells/Osian Owen/
LMP3
100
4:01:23.729
6 Laps
+ 14.387
115.652
1:43.931
8
21
11
EuroInternationalMikkel Jensen/Jens Petersen/
LMP3
100
4:01:24.508
6 Laps
+ 0.779
115.646
1:42.874
13
22
14
Inter Europol CompetitionPaul Scheuschner/Constantin Schöll/
LMP3
100
4:01:25.233
6 Laps
+ 0.725
115.640
1:44.072
33
23
60
Kessel RacingSergio Pianezzola/David Perel/Andrea Piccini/
LMGTE
100
4:01:28.518
6 Laps
+ 3.285
115.614
1:43.620
7
24
80
EbimotorsFabio Babini/Marco Frezza/Gianluca Giraudi/
LMGTE
100
4:01:51.928
6 Laps
+ 23.410
115.427
1:44.099
2
25
55
Spirit of RaceDuncan Cameron/Matt Griffin/Aaron Scott/
LMGTE
100
4:01:56.179
6 Laps
+ 4.251
115.394
1:45.162
7
26
9
Realteam RacingEsteban Garcia/David Droux/
LMP3
99
4:00:40.728
7 Laps
1 Lap
114.836
1:45.562
16
27
19
M RacingLaurent Millara/Lucas Legeret/
LMP3
98
4:00:52.452
8 Laps
1 Lap
113.584
1:45.175
52
28
15
RLR MSportMartin Vedel Mortensen/Christian Stubbe Olsen/Martin Rich/
LMP3
95
4:00:49.778
11 Laps
3 Laps
110.128
1:44.874
5
29
43
RLR MSportJohn Farano/Bruno Senna/Arjun Maini/
LMP2
94
4:02:02.287
12 Laps
1 Lap
108.424
1:38.337
18
30
13
Inter Europol CompetitionMartin Hippe/Nigel Moore/
LMP3
92
4:01:49.277
14 Laps
2 Laps
106.212
1:42.465
30
31
66
JMW MotorsportJeffrey Segal/Matteo Cressoni/Wei Lu/
LMGTE
92
4:01:52.894
14 Laps
+ 3.617
106.186
1:43.975
4
DNF
30
Duqueine EngineeringNicolas Jamin/Pierre Ragues/Richard Bradley/
LMP2
66
2:51:52.195
107.208
DNF
34
Inter Europol CompetitionJakub Smiechowski/Sam Dejonghe/Mathias Beche/
LMP3
29
1:48:05.651
74.899
1:35.357
10
DNF
83
Kessel RacingManuela Gostner/Rahel Frey/Michelle Gatting/
LMGTE
1
3:51.442
72.375
DNF
45
CarlinJack Manchester/Harry Tincknell/Ben Barnicoat/
LMP2
DNF
3
United AutosportsAndrew Bentley/Christian England/
LMP3
DNF
10
Oregon TeamDamiano Fioravanti/Gustas Grinbergas/Lorenzo Bontempelli/
LMP3
DNF
77
Dempsey-Proton RacingChristian Ried/Riccardo Pera/Matteo Cairoli/
LMGTE
DNF
88
Proton CompetitionSteffen Görig/Adrien De Leener/Thomas Preining/
LMGTE