Race
1
26
G-Drive RacingRoman Rusinov/Job van Uitert/Norman Nato/
LMP2
135
4:01:40.662
194.156
1:37.686
5
2
28
Idec Sport RacingPaul Lafargue/Paul Loup Chatin/Memo Rojas/
LMP2
135
4:01:42.797
+ 2.135
+ 2.135
194.127
1:38.041
12
3
32
United AutosportsRyan Cullen/Alex Brundle/Will Owen/
LMP2
135
4:02:06.115
+ 25.453
+ 23.318
193.816
1:38.236
7
4
22
United AutosportsPhilip Hanson/Filipe Albuquerque/
LMP2
135
4:02:52.058
+ 1:11.396
+ 45.943
193.205
1:38.272
6
5
39
GraffTristan Gommendy/Alexandre Cougnaud/Jonathan Hirschi/
LMP2
135
4:02:54.096
+ 1:13.434
+ 2.038
193.178
1:37.822
15
6
30
Duqueine EngineeringNicolas Jamin/Pierre Ragues/Richard Bradley/
LMP2
134
4:01:41.315
1 Lap
1 Lap
192.709
1:38.398
4
7
24
Panis Barthez CompetitionTimothe Buret/Konstantin Tereschenko/Leonard Hoogenboom/
LMP2
134
4:02:34.975
1 Lap
+ 53.660
191.999
1:38.835
6
8
37
COOL RacingNicolas Lapierre/Antonin Borga/Alexandre Coigny/
LMP2
134
4:02:40.990
1 Lap
+ 6.015
191.919
1:37.606
5
9
23
Panis Barthez CompetitionRené Binder/Will Stevens/Julien Canal/
LMP2
134
4:02:53.335
1 Lap
+ 12.345
191.757
1:38.394
6
10
21
DragonSpeedHenrik Hedman/Renger van der Zande/James Allen/
LMP2
134
4:02:54.455
1 Lap
+ 1.120
191.742
1:40.625
10
11
45
CarlinJack Manchester/Harry Tincknell/Ben Barnicoat/
LMP2
133
4:02:21.504
2 Laps
1 Lap
190.742
1:39.210
36
12
25
Algarve Pro RacingJohn Falb/Andrea Pizzitola/
LMP2
133
4:03:02.739
2 Laps
+ 41.235
190.203
1:39.080
5
13
34
Inter Europol CompetitionJakub Smiechowski/Léo Roussel/Dani Clos/
LMP2
132
4:02:36.742
3 Laps
1 Lap
189.110
1:39.047
7
14
31
Algarve Pro RacingTacksung Kim/Henning Enqvist/James French/
LMP2
131
4:02:13.170
4 Laps
1 Lap
187.982
1:41.461
14
15
35
BHK MotorsportFrancesco Dracone/Sergio Campana/
LMP2
131
4:02:49.595
4 Laps
+ 36.425
187.512
1:39.680
7
16
27
Idec Sport RacingPatrice Lafargue/Erik Maris/Stephane Adler/
LMP2
128
4:02:13.619
7 Laps
3 Laps
183.671
1:40.333
5
17
20
High Class RacingAnders Fjordbach/Dennis Andersen/
LMP2
125
4:02:04.188
10 Laps
3 Laps
179.483
1:38.624
5
18
11
EuroInternationalMikkel Jensen/Jens Petersen/
LMP3
125
4:02:12.240
10 Laps
+ 8.052
179.383
1:46.208
8
19
13
Inter Europol CompetitionMartin Hippe/Nigel Moore/
LMP3
125
4:02:35.547
10 Laps
+ 23.307
179.096
1:48.103
5
20
2
United AutosportsWayne Boyd/Garett Grist/Tommy Erdos/
LMP3
125
4:02:59.513
10 Laps
+ 23.966
178.802
1:47.826
15
21
9
Realteam RacingEsteban Garcia/David Droux/
LMP3
124
4:02:11.143
11 Laps
1 Lap
177.962
1:49.944
31
22
19
M RacingLaurent Millara/Lucas Legeret/
LMP3
124
4:02:27.312
11 Laps
+ 16.169
177.764
1:50.444
21
23
6
360 RacingTerrence Woodward/James Dayson/Ross Kaiser/
LMP3
124
4:02:38.273
11 Laps
+ 10.961
177.630
1:49.206
29
24
7
Nielsen RacingTony Wells/Osian Owen/
LMP3
124
4:03:21.133
11 Laps
+ 42.860
177.109
1:49.236
14
25
77
Dempsey-Proton RacingChristian Ried/Riccardo Pera/Matteo Cairoli/
LMGTE
123
4:01:43.104
12 Laps
1 Lap
176.868
1:49.321
6
26
5
360 RacingJohn Corbett Jr./Andreas Laskaratos/James Winslow/
LMP3
123
4:01:58.124
12 Laps
+ 15.020
176.685
1:50.905
25
27
66
JMW MotorsportJeffrey Segal/Matteo Cressoni/Wei Lu/
LMGTE
123
4:02:07.714
12 Laps
+ 9.590
176.568
1:49.570
25
28
14
Inter Europol CompetitionPaul Scheuschner/Sam Dejonghe/
LMP3
123
4:02:38.207
12 Laps
+ 30.493
176.198
1:49.022
28
29
51
Luzich RacingAlessandro Pier Guidi/Nicklas Nielsen/Fabien Lavergne/
LMGTE
123
4:02:38.837
12 Laps
+ 0.630
176.191
1:48.628
32
30
56
Project 1Egidio Perfetti/Giorgio Roda/Jörg Bergmeister/
LMGTE
123
4:02:45.888
12 Laps
+ 7.051
176.106
1:49.252
16
31
80
EbimotorsFabio Babini/Marco Frezza/Sébastien Fortuna/
LMGTE
122
4:01:46.290
13 Laps
1 Lap
175.391
1:49.461
16
32
83
Kessel RacingManuela Gostner/Rahel Frey/Michelle Gatting/
LMGTE
122
4:02:40.552
13 Laps
+ 54.262
174.738
1:50.877
29
33
55
Spirit of RaceDuncan Cameron/Matt Griffin/Aaron Scott/
LMGTE
122
4:03:12.947
13 Laps
+ 32.395
174.350
1:50.418
11
34
3
United AutosportsMichael Guasch/Christian England/
LMP3
102
4:01:41.027
33 Laps
20 Laps
146.692
1:49.698
4
DNF
43
RLR MSportJohn Farano/Bruno Senna/Arjun Maini/
LMP2
129
3:57:45.031
188.591
1:40.331
13
DNF
17
UltimateMatthieu Lahaye/Jean-Baptiste Lahaye/François Heriau/
LMP3
110
3:32:03.717
180.295
1:46.898
30
DNF
60
Kessel RacingClaudio Schiavoni/Sergio Pianezzola/Andrea Piccini/
LMGTE
105
3:35:14.875
169.552
1:51.246
19
DNF
10
Oregon TeamDamiano Fioravanti/Gustas Grinbergas/Lorenzo Bontempelli/
LMP3
85
4:03:30.268
121.329
1:45.790
9
DNF
8
Nielsen RacingNobuya Yamanaka/James Littlejohn/
LMP3
41
1:25:20.895
166.972
1:50.668
41
DNF
47
Cetilar Villorba CorseRoberto Lacorte/Giorgio Sernagiotto/Andrea Belicchi/
LMP2
35
1:04:34.744
188.378
DNF
15
RLR MSportMartin Vedel Mortensen/Christian Stubbe Olsen/Martin Rich/
LMP3
26
47:12.618
191.421