Overall
1
11
Frigyes TuránHungaryTurán Motorsport SE
RC2
2:11:28.000
2
3
Alexey LukyanukRussiaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
2:12:01.700
+ 33.700
+ 33.700
3
15
Callum DevineIrelandHyundai Motorsport N
RC2
2:12:53.900
+ 1:25.900
+ 52.200
4
1
Chris IngramGreat BritainToksport WRT
RC2
2:13:16.500
+ 1:48.500
+ 22.600
5
5
Norbert HerczigHungaryMol Racing Team
RC2
2:14:40.300
+ 3:12.300
+ 1:23.800
6
29
Ádám Velenczei
RC2
2:15:56.400
+ 4:28.400
+ 1:16.100
7
7
Albert von Thurn und TaxisGermanyBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
2:17:32.300
+ 6:04.300
+ 1:35.900
8
18
Sean JohnstonUSASainteloc Junior Team
RC2
2:18:23.000
+ 6:55.000
+ 50.700
9
22
Erik CaisCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:24:50.500
+ 13:22.500
+ 6:27.500
10
12
Pál Lovász
LPWM Sport Kft.
RC2
2:25:06.000
+ 13:38.000
+ 15.500
11
14
Paulo NobreBrazilPalmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:25:36.800
+ 14:08.800
+ 30.800
12
32
László Kiss Jr.
Speedbox ASE
RC2
2:26:29.300
+ 15:01.300
+ 52.500
13
24
Marijan GriebelGermanyToksport WRT
RC4
2:32:01.900
+ 20:33.900
+ 5:32.600
14
27
Ekaterina StratievaBulgariaSainteloc Junior Team
RC4
2:40:46.600
+ 29:18.600
+ 8:44.700
15
37
Vince Trencsényi
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC4
2:42:14.000
+ 30:46.000
+ 1:27.400
16
6
Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofAustria
RC2
2:47:24.900
+ 35:56.900
+ 5:10.900
17
36
Martin Rada
RGT
2:48:22.600
+ 36:54.600
+ 57.700
18
25
Miklós CsomósHungaryEast Motorsport Kft.
RC4
2:53:34.400
+ 42:06.400
+ 5:11.800
19
38
Adrienn Vogel
RC4
2:58:38.800
+ 47:10.800
+ 5:04.400
20
23
Orhan AvciogluTurkeyToksport WRT
RC4
3:03:21.800
+ 51:53.800
+ 4:43.000
21
19
Andrea NucitaItalyLORAN s.r.l
RGT
3:18:01.100
+ 1:06:33.100
+ 14:39.300
22
39
Petra Krajnyák
RC5
3:29:03.600
+ 1:17:35.600
+ 11:02.500
DNF
28
Eugen Caragui
RC4
DNF
30
László Bodolai
Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
10
Vincze Ferenc Jr.
Korda Racing Kft.
RC2
DNF
26
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
DNF
33
Kristof KlauszHungaryKlaus Motorsport
RC2
DNF
4
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
DNF
8
Tibor ErdiHungaryErdi Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
20
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RGT
DNF
35
Maximilian KochGermany
RC2
DNF
9
András HadikHungary
RC2
DNF
2
Lukasz HabajPolandSports Racing Technologies
RC2
DNF
21
Mátyás Nagy
Horváth Rallye ASE
RC2
DNF
31
József TrencsényiHungaryExtrém Sport Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
16
Róbert Bútor
RC2
DNF
17
János PuskádiHungaryRallytechnology
RC2
DNF
34
Joachim WagemansBelgium
RC2