Race
1
36
Joan MirSpainLeopard Racing
13
25:57.607
152.543
1:58.929
2
2
21
Fabio Di GiannantonioItalyDel Conca Gresini Moto3
13
25:57.650
+ 0.043
+ 0.043
152.539
1:58.347
6
3
33
Enea BastianiniItalyEstrella Galicia 0,0
13
25:57.658
+ 0.051
+ 0.008
152.539
1:59.109
5
4
88
Jorge MartínSpainDel Conca Gresini Moto3
13
25:57.777
+ 0.170
+ 0.119
152.527
1:59.106
6
5
44
Aròn CanetSpainEstrella Galicia 0,0
13
25:57.999
+ 0.392
+ 0.222
152.505
1:59.076
2
6
17
John McPheeGreat BritainBritish Talent Team
13
25:58.197
+ 0.590
+ 0.198
152.486
1:58.823
7
7
42
Marcos RamírezSpainPlatinum Bay Real Estate
13
25:58.314
+ 0.707
+ 0.117
152.474
1:58.804
6
8
10
Dennis FoggiaItalyJunior Team VR46 Riders Academy
13
25:58.350
+ 0.743
+ 0.036
152.471
1:58.821
3
9
65
Philipp ÖttlGermanySüdmetall Schedl GP Racing
13
25:58.775
+ 1.168
+ 0.425
152.429
1:58.974
6
10
5
Romano FenatiItalyMarinelli Rivacold Snipers
13
25:58.905
+ 1.298
+ 0.130
152.416
1:58.822
4
11
16
Andrea MignoItalySKY Racing Team VR46
13
25:58.937
+ 1.330
+ 0.032
152.413
1:58.835
8
12
58
Juan Francisco GuevaraSpainRBA BOE Racing Team
13
25:59.112
+ 1.505
+ 0.175
152.396
1:58.879
2
13
24
Tatsuki SuzukiJapanSIC58 Squadra Corse
13
25:59.568
+ 1.961
+ 0.456
152.352
1:59.028
7
14
8
Nicolò BulegaItalySKY Racing Team VR46
13
25:59.657
+ 2.050
+ 0.089
152.343
1:58.678
6
15
7
Adam NorrodinMalaysiaSIC Racing Team
13
26:00.111
+ 2.504
+ 0.454
152.299
1:59.227
4
16
71
Ayumu SasakiJapanSIC Racing Team
13
26:00.146
+ 2.539
+ 0.035
152.295
1:59.003
4
17
64
Bo BendsneyderNetherlandsRed Bull KTM Ajo
13
26:00.266
+ 2.659
+ 0.120
152.284
1:58.878
5
18
23
Niccolò AntonelliItalyRed Bull KTM Ajo
13
26:00.272
+ 2.665
+ 0.006
152.283
1:58.985
4
19
12
Marco BezzecchiItalyCIP
13
26:02.006
+ 4.399
+ 1.734
152.114
1:58.992
5
20
95
Jules DaniloItalyMarinelli Rivacold Snipers
13
26:09.011
+ 11.404
+ 7.005
151.435
1:59.518
4
21
15
Jaume MasiáSpainCuna de Campeones
13
26:12.147
+ 14.540
+ 3.136
151.133
1:59.390
3
22
40
Darryn BinderSouth AfricaPlatinum Bay Real Estate
13
26:12.206
+ 14.599
+ 0.059
151.127
1:59.343
4
23
96
Manuel PaglianiItalyCIP
13
26:12.310
+ 14.703
+ 0.104
151.117
1:59.604
2
24
37
Aarón PolancoSpainLeopard Racing
13
26:12.466
+ 14.859
+ 0.156
151.102
1:59.704
2
25
84
Jakub KornfeilCzech RepublicPeugeot MC Saxoprint
13
26:15.202
+ 17.595
+ 2.736
150.840
1:59.927
2
26
14
Tony ArbolinoItalySIC58 Squadra Corse
13
26:15.329
+ 17.722
+ 0.127
150.827
1:59.905
4
27
75
Albert ArenasSpainAspar Mahindra Moto3
13
26:19.074
+ 21.467
+ 3.745
150.470
2:00.189
4
28
27
Kaito TobaJapanHonda Team Asia
13
26:32.253
+ 34.646
+ 13.179
149.224
2:00.818
3
29
4
Patrik PulkkinenFinlandPeugeot MC Saxoprint
13
26:32.285
+ 34.678
+ 0.032
149.221
2:00.151
2
DNF
19
Gabriel RodrigoArgentinaRBA BOE Racing Team
8
15:59.302
152.420
1:58.796
2
DNF
48
Lorenzo Dalla PortaItalyAspar Mahindra Moto3
7
14:03.782
151.627
1:59.141
4
DNF
41
Nakarin AtiratphuvapatThailandHonda Team Asia
2
4:05.564
148.858
1:59.400
2
WIT
6
María HerreraSpainAGR Team