Overall
1
1
Craig BreenIrelandDGM Sport
RC2
1:54:16.100
2
3
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
1:54:26.700
+ 10.600
+ 10.600
3
6
Alastair FisherGreat Britain
RC2
1:55:12.500
+ 56.400
+ 45.800
4
39
Josh MoffettIrelandComblilift Rallying
RC2
1:55:56.200
+ 1:40.100
+ 43.700
5
15
Jonathan GreerGreat BritainDGM Sport
RC2
1:56:23.100
+ 2:07.000
+ 26.900
6
10
David BogieGreat BritainCA1 Sport
RC2
1:57:11.700
+ 2:55.600
+ 48.600
7
43
Stephen WrightIreland
RC2
1:58:52.200
+ 4:36.100
+ 1:40.500
8
7
Tom CaveGreat BritainSpencer Sport
RC2
1:59:07.200
+ 4:51.100
+ 15.000
9
17
Joe McGonigleIreland
RC2
2:00:08.300
+ 5:52.200
+ 1:01.100
10
22
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
2:00:42.300
+ 6:26.200
+ 34.000
11
24
Wojciech ChuchalaPolandSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC4
2:00:46.800
+ 6:30.700
+ 4.500
12
14
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rallye Team
RC2
2:01:40.000
+ 7:23.900
+ 53.200
13
18
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlusták Racing
RC2
2:02:13.200
+ 7:57.100
+ 33.200
14
52
Jamie AndersonGreat Britain
RC2
2:02:54.300
+ 8:38.200
+ 41.100
15
49
Rhys YatesGreat BritainBrettex Site Services
RC2
2:03:36.300
+ 9:20.200
+ 42.000
16
51
Tomas DaviesGreat Britain
RC2
2:04:25.800
+ 10:09.700
+ 49.500
17
28
Lukasz PieniazekPoland
RC4
2:04:34.700
+ 10:18.600
+ 8.900
18
30
Chris IngramGreat BritainOpel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:04:46.200
+ 10:30.100
+ 11.500
19
32
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:04:51.200
+ 10:35.100
+ 5.000
20
34
Nikolay GryazinRussia
RC4
2:05:03.800
+ 10:47.700
+ 12.600
21
53
Robert DugganIrelandVauxhall Motorsport Junior Rally Team
RC4
2:06:36.600
+ 12:20.500
+ 1:32.800
22
54
Mattias AdielssonSwedenVauxhall Motorsport Junior Rally Team
RC4
2:07:04.300
+ 12:48.200
+ 27.700
23
63
Patrick O'Brien
RC2
2:07:38.600
+ 13:22.500
+ 34.300
24
50
Alex LaffeyGreat BritainCA1 Sport
RC2
2:07:59.500
+ 13:43.400
+ 20.900
25
12
Raul JeetsEstoniaSports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:51.400
+ 14:35.300
+ 51.900
26
55
William Creighton
RC4
2:10:34.100
+ 16:18.000
+ 1:42.700
27
35
László NémethHungaryArable Racing Kft
RC4
2:14:33.000
+ 20:16.900
+ 3:58.900
28
75
Frazer Mulholland
RC4
2:15:40.300
+ 21:24.200
+ 1:07.300
29
59
John Mulholland
RC2
2:17:19.800
+ 23:03.700
+ 1:39.500
30
37
Renato PitaPortugal
RC2
2:17:24.300
+ 23:08.200
+ 4.500
31
58
James SlaughterGreat BritainTiger Risk Rally Team
RC2
2:17:26.300
+ 23:10.200
+ 2.000
32
38
Dominik BrožCzech RepublicCzech National Junior Team
RC2
2:17:36.800
+ 23:20.700
+ 10.500
33
61
Marty Gallagher
RC4
2:19:11.400
+ 24:55.300
+ 1:34.600
34
27
Szabolcs VarkonyiHungaryRitmus ASE
RC4
2:19:17.500
+ 25:01.400
+ 6.100
35
33
Julius TannertGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:20:05.000
+ 25:48.900
+ 47.500
36
36
Marco Cid
RC2
2:20:22.300
+ 26:06.200
+ 17.300
37
68
Pat Kearney
RC2
2:21:14.400
+ 26:58.300
+ 52.100
38
66
Gus Kearney
RC2
2:21:53.400
+ 27:37.300
+ 39.000
39
25
Giacomo ScattolonItaly
RC4
2:24:05.200
+ 29:49.100
+ 2:11.800
40
56
Callum Devine
RC4
2:40:34.300
+ 46:18.200
+ 16:29.100
41
64
Abi HaycockGreat Britain
RC2
2:41:14.500
+ 46:58.400
+ 40.200
42
57
Adam Bustard
RC4
2:50:14.400
+ 55:58.300
+ 8:59.900
43
78
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
2:51:49.500
+ 57:33.400
+ 1:35.100
44
65
Arron WindusAustraliaVauxhall Motorsport Junior Rally Team
RC4
2:54:17.000
+ 1:00:00.900
+ 2:27.500
DNF
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicT&T Czech National Team
RC2
1:46:51.300
DNF
2
Elfyn EvansGreat BritainDmack British Rally Team
RC2
1:55:50.700
DNF
77
Umberto AccorneroItaly
RC4
1:40:49.900
DNF
23
Robert WoodsideGreat Britain
RC2
1:26:02.900
DNF
41
Sam MoffettIrelandComblilift Rallying
RC2
1:41:24.400
DNF
9
Fredrik AhlinSwedenCA1 Sport
RC2
1:13:54.700
DNF
16
Martin McCormackGreat BritainTiger Risk Rally Team
RC2
1:05:50.600
DNF
73
Peter O'Kane
RC2
1:17:34.200
DNF
60
Connolly Joe
RC2
1:08:56.700
DNF
48
Damian Cole
Get Connected
RC2
1:04:08.900
DNF
76
Stanley Ballantine
RC2
56:38.400
DNF
40
Max VatanenFinlandDmack British Rally Team
RC2
50:47.500
DNF
70
Blair Brown
BBR Rallying
RC4
57:15.500
DNF
44
Euan ThorburnGreat Britain
RC2
50:03.600
DNF
62
Meirion Evans
Melvyn Evans Motorsport
RC4
46:53.400
DNF
74
Josh CornwellGreat Britain
RC4
39:56.700
DNF
42
Henry Desi
RC2
33:59.400
DNF
71
Will Graham
RC4
20:31.500
DNF
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
18:04.400
DNF
20
Neil SimpsonGreat BritainSimpsons Škoda
RC2
16:51.800
DNF
19
Federico Della CasaSwitzerland
RC2
16:45.100
DNF
8
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
1:59:07.200
DNF
46
Hugh Hunter
RC2
50:03.600
DNF
26
Aleks HumarSloveniaOktan Sport
RC4
2:24:05.200
DNF
5
Keith CroninIreland
RC2
1:54:26.700
DNF
72
Dai Wei YeinTaiwan
RC2
1:32:05.300