Overall
1
1
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:04:04.500
2
2
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
2:04:10.900
+ 6.400
+ 6.400
3
12
Josh MoffettIreland
RC2
2:05:46.800
+ 1:42.300
+ 1:35.900
4
7
Sam MoffettIreland
RC2
2:06:28.600
+ 2:24.100
+ 41.800
5
8
Charles MartinFrancePeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:06:45.700
+ 2:41.200
+ 17.100
6
4
Alexey LukyanukRussiaAutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
2:08:40.600
+ 4:36.100
+ 1:54.900
7
49
Tommy DoyleIreland
RC2
2:09:28.000
+ 5:23.500
+ 47.400
8
9
Jaromír TarabusCzech Republic
RC2
2:12:34.200
+ 8:29.700
+ 3:06.200
9
18
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
2:12:40.000
+ 8:35.500
+ 5.800
10
26
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:12:42.800
+ 8:38.300
+ 2.800
11
34
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:12:58.000
+ 8:53.500
+ 15.200
12
11
Martin McCormackGreat Britain
RC2
2:13:01.000
+ 8:56.500
+ 3.000
13
22
Krisztian HidegHungaryHideg Team SE
RC2
2:13:11.300
+ 9:06.800
+ 10.300
14
17
Joe McGonigleIreland
RC2
2:13:12.400
+ 9:07.900
+ 1.100
15
20
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicSubaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
2:13:35.200
+ 9:30.700
+ 22.800
16
25
Chris IngramGreat Britain
RC4
2:13:55.500
+ 9:51.000
+ 20.300
17
16
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
2:14:03.800
+ 9:59.300
+ 8.300
18
21
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
2:15:20.000
+ 11:15.500
+ 1:16.200
19
32
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:15:49.600
+ 11:45.100
+ 29.600
20
48
Brendan CumiskeyIreland
RC2
2:15:52.000
+ 11:47.500
+ 2.400
21
37
Vasily GryazinRussiaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
2:16:20.400
+ 12:15.900
+ 28.400
22
47
Aaron MacHaleIreland
RC2
2:17:59.700
+ 13:55.200
+ 1:39.300
23
28
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
2:19:25.400
+ 15:20.900
+ 1:25.700
24
45
Rok TurkSloveniaOPV Sport
RC4
2:20:33.900
+ 16:29.400
+ 1:08.500
25
39
Lukasz PieniazekPoland
RC4
2:21:03.000
+ 16:58.500
+ 29.100
26
38
Florin TincescuRomaniaNapoca Rally Academy
RC4
2:27:27.700
+ 23:23.200
+ 6:24.700
27
35
Calvin BeattieIreland
RC4
2:30:11.000
+ 26:06.500
+ 2:43.300
28
54
Ekaterina StratievaBulgaria
RC4
2:35:25.700
+ 31:21.200
+ 5:14.700
29
53
Frazer Mulholland
RC4
2:56:22.600
+ 52:18.100
+ 20:56.900
DNF
43
Fergus Barlow
RC4
2:14:03.500
DNF
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
2:05:59.900
DNF
15
Jonathan GreerGreat Britain
RC2
1:59:42.100
DNF
19
Giacomo CostenaroItaly
RC2
1:58:04.100
DNF
10
Euan ThorburnGreat Britain
RC2
1:38:02.600
DNF
6
Robert BarrableIreland
RC2
1:35:35.000
DNF
23
Tibor ErdiHungary
RC2
1:37:20.900
DNF
51
Callum Devine
RC2
1:45:15.100
DNF
52
Stanley Ballantine
RC2
1:12:17.900
DNF
24
Inessa Tushkanova
RC2
1:05:52.800
DNF
14
Stephen WrightIreland
RC2
58:14.600
DNF
36
Kevin Eves
RC4
57:56.500
DNF
30
Jon ArmstrongGreat Britain
RC4
57:07.000
DNF
46
Robert WoodsideGreat Britain
RGT
55:30.100
DNF
27
Aleksander ZawadaPolandMSZ Racing
RC4
50:47.100
DNF
44
Szabolcs VarkonyiHungaryAK Delta Sport
RC3
52:52.000
DNF
41
Kristof KlauszHungaryKlausz Motorsport
RC4
46:26.800
DNF
29
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
35:25.600
DNF
3
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
31:25.500
DNF
50
Barry Greer
RC3
28:19.300
DNF
42
Julius TannertGermanyADAC Sachsen
RC4
26:00.700
DNF
40
Gus GreensmithGreat BritainMajor Motorsport
RC4
25:52.800
DNF
33
Gino BuxBelgiumPeugeot Team Belux
RC4
20:48.400
DNF
5
Alastair FisherGreat Britain
RC2
17:16.800