Overall
1
5
Freddy LoixBelgiumMotorsport
2
2:32:19.400
2
6
Bryan BouffierFrance
2
2:33:40.400
+ 1:21.000
+ 1:21.000
3
1
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
2
2:34:11.900
+ 1:52.500
+ 31.500
4
22
Andy LefevereBelgiumAutostal Atlantic
2
2:38:55.800
+ 6:36.400
+ 4:43.900
5
18
Hermen KobusNetherlands
2
2:39:00.600
+ 6:41.200
+ 4.800
6
4
Michal SolowowPolandSynthos Cersanit RT
2
2:39:19.400
+ 7:00.000
+ 18.800
7
16
Melissa DebackereBelgiumDuindistel
2
2:41:57.900
+ 9:38.500
+ 2:38.500
8
20
András HadikHungaryHadik Autósport Egyesület
2
2:42:28.700
+ 10:09.300
+ 30.800
9
12
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicGPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
2:42:45.000
+ 10:25.600
+ 16.300
10
26
David CroesBelgiumDuindistel
3
2:44:27.100
+ 12:07.700
+ 1:42.100
11
8
Andreas AignerAustriaStohl Racing
2
2:45:56.500
+ 13:37.100
+ 1:29.400
12
11
Germain BonnefisFranceRenault Sport Technologie
3
2:47:41.700
+ 15:22.300
+ 1:45.200
13
32
Xavier BaugnetBelgiumLes Volants
6
2:48:09.000
+ 15:49.600
+ 27.300
14
38
Jan Timo van der MarelNetherlands
6
2:48:50.400
+ 16:31.000
+ 41.400
15
42
Filip PyckBelgiumDuindistel
3
2:48:53.500
+ 16:34.100
+ 3.100
16
37
Cedric De Cecco
Ardennes
6
2:49:30.500
+ 17:11.100
+ 37.000
17
25
Tuur Vanden AbeeleBelgiumDuindistel
2
2:50:19.600
+ 18:00.200
+ 49.100
18
35
Matthias Boon
6
2:50:23.900
+ 18:04.500
+ 4.300
19
49
Victorien Heuninck
Duindistel
6
2:50:25.900
+ 18:06.500
+ 2.000
20
33
Polle GeusensBelgium
6
2:51:05.000
+ 18:45.600
+ 39.100
21
77
Quentin Collignon
6
2:51:08.200
+ 18:48.800
+ 3.200
22
48
Stephan Hermann
East Belgian Racing Team
6
2:51:58.800
+ 19:39.400
+ 50.600
23
40
Thibault Radoux
East Belgian Racing Team
6
2:52:20.500
+ 20:01.100
+ 21.700
24
27
Zoltan BessenyeyHungaryEurosol Racing Team Hungary
5
2:52:27.300
+ 20:07.900
+ 6.800
25
31
Pontus TidemandSweden
6
2:53:57.800
+ 21:38.400
+ 1:30.500
26
45
Philip Barbier
Autostal Atlantic
3
2:55:42.700
+ 23:23.300
+ 1:44.900
27
34
Ghislain De MeviusBelgiumIce Pol Racing Team
6
2:57:03.100
+ 24:43.700
+ 1:20.400
28
28
Jan De Winkel
5
2:58:03.300
+ 25:43.900
+ 1:00.200
29
63
Hans Depla
Autostal Atlantic
5
3:00:15.800
+ 27:56.400
+ 2:12.500
30
39
Chris IngramGreat Britain
6
3:00:22.000
+ 28:02.600
+ 6.200
31
88
Bjorn Deruyter
Autostal Atlantic
6
3:00:31.800
+ 28:12.400
+ 9.800
32
81
Joachim WagemansBelgium
6
3:00:39.000
+ 28:19.600
+ 7.200
33
44
Marco TempestiniItalyNapoca Rally Team
2
3:01:09.100
+ 28:49.700
+ 30.100
34
80
Bob Kellen
6
3:01:14.600
+ 28:55.200
+ 5.500
35
71
Etienne DeheegherFrance
3
3:04:52.300
+ 32:32.900
+ 3:37.700
36
29
Armand FumalBelgiumArdennes
5
3:08:10.600
+ 35:51.200
+ 3:18.300
37
68
Ekaterina StratievaBulgaria
6
3:08:50.200
+ 36:30.800
+ 39.600
38
41
Max VatanenFinland
6
3:11:12.100
+ 38:52.700
+ 2:21.900
39
73
Jochen Stroobant
Autostal Atlantic
3
3:11:23.900
+ 39:04.500
+ 11.800
40
84
Tim Jones
6
3:16:26.800
+ 44:07.400
+ 5:02.900
41
98
Stefaan Vanneste
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:16:35.200
+ 44:15.800
+ 8.400
42
72
Simon Wallis
3
3:18:14.100
+ 45:54.700
+ 1:38.900
43
97
Patrick Vandeputte
Duindistel
8
3:19:19.500
+ 47:00.100
+ 1:05.400
44
86
Guillaume Devos
6
3:20:28.100
+ 48:08.700
+ 1:08.600
45
85
Wim Carton
Autostal Atlantic
6
3:21:56.300
+ 49:36.900
+ 1:28.200
46
96
Stefaan T'Joens
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:22:41.200
+ 50:21.800
+ 44.900
47
101
Julie Devalet
East Belgian Racing Team
9
3:23:32.700
+ 51:13.300
+ 51.500
48
94
Johnny Vandewalle
Autostal Atlantic
8
3:24:28.400
+ 52:09.000
+ 55.700
49
92
Emmanuel Soupart
Braine AC
8
3:24:45.000
+ 52:25.600
+ 16.600
50
102
Nigel Casier
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:25:54.800
+ 53:35.400
+ 1:09.800
51
103
Geert Bertier
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:26:40.500
+ 54:21.100
+ 45.700
52
99
Guillaume de MeviusBelgiumIce Pol Racing Team
9
3:26:53.700
+ 54:34.300
+ 13.200
53
100
Evelien De Corte
Autostal Atlantic
9
3:29:56.300
+ 57:36.900
+ 3:02.600
54
104
Renaud BronkartBelgium
10
3:32:38.800
+ 1:00:19.400
+ 2:42.500
55
89
Alexandre Verbeke
6
3:42:02.700
+ 1:09:43.300
+ 9:23.900
DNF
9
Jean-Mathieu LeandriFrance
2
2:43:32.100
DNF
24
Vitaliy PushkarUkraineOdessa Rally Team
3
1:50:32.500
DNF
52
Ludovic Sougnez
6
1:47:57.700
DNF
87
Nico Vanherzeele
Duindistel
6
1:58:43.000
DNF
2
Hayden PaddonNew ZealandSymtech Racing
2
1:43:15.800
DNF
79
Pedro Samaey
Autostal Atlantic
5
1:43:42.300
DNF
62
Steve van Bellingen
Excelsior
5
1:45:11.100
DNF
82
Jourdan SerderidisGreece
6
1:37:41.000
DNF
78
Joost Ghyssel
Autostal Atlantic
5
1:32:31.100
DNF
43
Kurt Rigole
Autostal Atlantic
3
1:27:39.800
DNF
65
Jamie Brown
6
1:25:36.100
DNF
23
Philip CraccoBelgiumAutostal Atlantic
2
1:22:02.300
DNF
91
Diego Decrock
Autostal Atlantic
8
1:33:41.700
DNF
56
Johan Vanson
3
1:29:05.200
DNF
55
Tom Van Rompuy
Autostal Atlantic
6
1:07:33.100
DNF
50
Kevin van DeijneNetherlands
6
1:02:29.700
DNF
67
Slawomir OgryzekPoland
6
1:02:12.300
DNF
36
Hugo Arellano
6
59:17.400
DNF
75
Sylvain Droxler
6
45:15.600
DNF
30
Molly TaylorAustraliaUnited Rally Management
5
45:02.000
DNF
53
Guillaume De RidderBelgiumHainaut Motor Club
6
44:58.000
DNF
51
Lukács KornélHungaryTatai Aréna SE
6
44:49.400
DNF
61
Szabolcs VarkonyiHungaryAK Delta Sport
5
1:00:14.600
DNF
47
Stefaan Prinzie
Autostal Atlantic
3
48:28.800
DNF
57
Jos HermansBelgiumAutostal Atlantic
2
47:39.300
DNF
74
Nikias Priem
Autostal Atlantic
6
34:51.300
DNF
66
Pieter CraccoBelgiumDuindistel
6
34:07.200
DNF
14
Robert ConsaniFranceRenault Sport Technologie
3
50:47.900
DNF
69
Frederic Berville
Autostal Atlantic
8
25:57.400
DNF
46
Bert Coene
Autostal Atlantic
3
25:26.500
DNF
17
Vincent VerschuerenBelgiumDuindistel
2
23:43.300
DNF
93
Gregory Mouy
8
3:24:45.000
DNF
70
Jean-Benoit HoussinFrance
8
25:50.400
DNF
90
Luc Vercruysse
Autostal Atlantic
6
10:37.200
DNF
60
Lukasz KabacinskiPoland
5
10:27.900
DNF
10
Jaroslav OrsakCzech RepublicGPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
8:55.100
DNF
95
Alexandre Mantel
8
3:24:28.400
DNF
64
Renato PitaPortugal
6
3:00:15.800
DNF
15
Mikko PajunenFinland
2
9:41.800
DNF
59
Martin van IerselNetherlands
3
3:04:44.800
DNF
83
Lucas Walbrecq
Hainaut Motor Club
9
3:04:20.700
DNF
21
Davy VannesteBelgiumDuindistel
2
2:38:47.900
DNS
7
Pieter TsjoenBelgiumDuindistel
2
2:33:40.400
DNF
58
Vincent Vermeeren
Autostal Atlantic
3
47:39.300