0
back

2010 Super GT Suzuka

Race
1
8
Ralph Firman/Yuji Ide/Takashi Kobayashi/Ireland
Autobacs Racing Team Aguri
121
4:07:10.085
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
170.567
2
23
Benoît Tréluyer/Satoshi Motoyama/France
NISMO
121
4:07:32.397
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
170.311
1:57.676
3
100
Takuya Izawa/Naoki Yamamoto/Japan
Team Kunimitsu
121
4:07:35.825
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
170.271
4
17
Toshihiro Kaneishi/Koudai Tsukakoshi/Japan
Keihin Real Racing
121
4:09:01.246
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
169.298
5
35
Kazuya Oshima/Hiroaki Ishiura/Japan
Lexus Team Kraft
121
4:09:07.990
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
169.222
6
38
Yuji Tachikawa/Richard Lyons/Japan
Lexus Team Zent Cerumo
120
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
7
32
Ryo Michigami/Yuki Nakayama/Japan
Nakajima Racing
120
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
8
39
André Couto/Kohei Hirate/Portugal
Lexus Team Sard
120
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
9
18
Loïc Duval/Takashi Kogure/France
Weider Honda Racing
120
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
10
1
André Lotterer/Juichi Wakisaka/Germany
Lexus Team Petronas TOM'S
120
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
11
6
Björn Wirdheim/Daisuke Ito/Sweden
Lexus Team LeMans Eneos
117
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
12
62
Tetsuya Yamano/Kouta Sasaki/
R&D Sport
111
4:09:14.093
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
155.173
2:09.639
13
43
Morio Nitta/Shinichi Takagi/Kyosuke Mineo/Japan
Autobacs Racing Team Aguri
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
14
74
Yuji Kunimoto/Takuto Iguchi/Japan
APR
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
15
19
Manabu Orido/Tatsuya Kataoka/Japan
Racing Project Bandoh
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
16
86
Koji Yamanishi/Yuhi Sekiguchi/Japan
Team JLOC
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
17
7
Nobuteru Taniguchi/Ryo Orime/Japan
M7 Re-Amemiya Racing
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
18
27
Yutaka Yamagishi/Hiroshi Koizumi/Japan
LMP Motorsport
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
19
11
Katsuyuki Hiranaka/Tetsuya Tanaka/Japan
Team Jim Gainer
110
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
20
5
Tetsuji Tamanaka/Haruki Kurosawa/
Team Mach
109
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
21
9
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita/Taku Bamba/Masahiro Sasaki/
Good Smile Racing with COX
109
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
22
28
Yoshimi Ishibashi/Akihiro Asai/Yuki Iwasaki/
LMP Motorsport
107
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
23
87
Hiroyuki Iiri/Yuya Sakamoto/
Team JLOC
104
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
24
22
Hisashi Wada/Guts Jyonai/Ryohei Sakaguchi/Japan
R'Qs Motorsports
103
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
25
365
Keita Sawa/Melvin Choo/Tim Sugden/Japan
365 Thunderasia Racing
98
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
26
88
Atsushi Yogo/Shinya Hosokawa/
Team JLOC
97
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
27
46
Tsubasa Abe/Naoki Yokomizo/
Mola
90
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
28
12
Tsugio Matsuda/Ronnie Quintarelli/Japan
Team Impul
90
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
29
666
Satoshi Kimura/Junichiro Yamashita/Takamori.com/
Bomex Rosso
87
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
30
2
Hiroki Katoh/Kazuho Takahashi/Hiroshi Hamaguchi/Japan
Cars Tokai Dream28
86
+ 2:04.008
+ 6.744
DNF
3
Masataka Yanagida/Kazuki Hoshino/Japan
Hasemi Motor Sport
72
DNF
31
Kosuke Matsuura/Kouki Saga/Japan
APR
62
DNF
24
João Paulo de Oliveira/Hironobu Yasuda/Brazil
Kondo Racing
59
DNF
25
Yoshio Tsuzuki/Takeshi Tsuchiya/Akihiro Tsuzuki/
Samurai Team Tsuchiya
50
DNF
26
Masayuki Ueda/Shogo Mitsuyama/Igor Sushko/Japan
Team Taisan
47
DNF
66
Hideshi Matsuda/Hiroki Yoshimoto/Tomonobu Fujii/Japan
A Speed
43