0
back

2008 Super GT Autopolis

Race
1
23
Benoît Tréluyer/Satoshi Motoyama/FranceNISMO
65
1:56:36.729
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
156.318
1:42.783
2
32
Loïc Duval/Katsuyuki Hiranaka/FranceNakajima Racing
65
1:56:55.219
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.906
1:44.269
3
1
Ralph Firman/Takuya Izawa/IrelandAutobacs Racing Team Aguri
65
1:57:12.510
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.522
4
38
Yuji Tachikawa/Richard Lyons/JapanZent Toyota Team Cerumo
65
1:57:24.069
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.267
5
22
Michael Krumm/Masataka Yanagida/GermanyNISMO
65
1:57:24.366
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.261
1:46.684
6
3
Ronnie Quintarelli/Naoki Yokomizo/ItalyHasemi Motor Sport
65
1:57:26.874
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.205
7
18
Ryo Michigami/Takashi Kogure/JapanDome Racing Team
65
1:57:28.172
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.177
8
36
André Lotterer/Juichi Wakisaka/GermanyPetronas Toyota Team TOM'S
65
1:57:33.478
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
155.06
9
100
Yuji Ide/Shinya Hosokawa/JapanTeam Kunimitsu
65
1:57:39.001
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.939
10
12
Tsugio Matsuda/Sébastien Philippe/JapanTeam Impul
65
1:57:44.174
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.825
11
17
Katsutomo Kaneishi/Toshihiro Kaneishi/JapanReal Racing with Leon
65
1:57:57.562
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.532
12
25
Takeshi Tsuchiya/Hiroaki Ishiura/
Toyota Team Tsuchiya
65
1:58:08.808
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.287
13
39
Toranosuke Takagi/André Couto/JapanToyota Team Sard
65
1:58:10.101
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.259
14
6
Björn Wirdheim/Akira Iida/SwedenEneos Toyota Team LeMans
65
1:58:19.820
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
154.048
1:46.846
15
35
Peter Dumbreck/Tatsuya Kataoka/Great BritainHouzan Toyota Team Kraft
64
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
1:44.134
16
81
Takayuki Aoki/Tomonobu Fujii/JapanTeam Daishin
60
1:56:53.057
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
143.957
1:52.915
17
43
Morio Nitta/Shinichi Takagi/JapanAutobacs Racing Team Aguri
60
1:57:31.777
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
143.167
18
2
Hiroki Katoh/Kazuho Takahashi/JapanCars Tokai Dream28
60
1:57:32.987
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
143.142
1:52.828
19
46
Kazuki Hoshino/Hironobu Yasuda/JapanMola
60
1:57:59.269
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.611
20
33
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita/Masami Kageyama/
Hankook KTR
60
1:58:17.362
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.247
21
77
Tetsuya Yamano/Carlo van Dam/
Cusco Racing
60
1:58:17.611
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.242
22
4
Ryohei Sakaguchi/Masaki Matsushita/
Team Uematsu Nova
60
1:58:18.548
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.224
23
11
Masayuki Ueda/Tetsuya Tanaka/JapanTeam Jim Gainer
60
1:58:19.573
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.203
1:53.358
24
95
Kohei Hirate/Keisuke Kunimoto/JapanAPR
60
1:58:26.236
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
142.07
25
19
Manabu Orido/Tsubasa Abe/JapanRacing Project Bandoh
60
1:58:36.993
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
141.855
1:57.017
26
31
Kyosuke Mineo/Sakamoto Yuya/JapanAPR
59
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
27
52
Takuya Kurosawa/Takuto Iguchi/JapanTeam Takeuchi with Shift
59
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
28
110
Hidetoshi Mitsusada/Daisuke Ikeda/JapanArktech Motorsports
59
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
29
62
Shinsuke Shibahara/Haruki Kurosawa/
Willcom R&D Sport
59
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
30
26
Nobuteru Taniguchi/Shinichi Yamaji/JapanTeam Taisan with Nishizawa
58
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
31
24
Seiji Ara/João Paulo de Oliveira/JapanKondo Racing
57
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
32
118
Takashi Miyamoto/Guts Jyonai/
Tomei Sports
57
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
33
666
Junichiro Yamashita/Shogo Suho/
Avanzza Rosso
57
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
34
5
Katsuhiko Tsutsui/Tetsuji Tamanaka/
Team Mach
57
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
35
88
Hideshi Matsuda/Naohiro Furuya/JapanTeam JLOC
55
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
36
7
Hiroyuki Iiri/Ryo Orime/
RE Amemiya Racing
45
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
37
87
Hisashi Wada/Muneyuki Kurihara/JapanTeam JLOC
44
+ 2:00.264
+ 10.757
DNF
66
Atsushi Yogo/Koji Yamanishi/
Team JLOC
16
DNF
111
Hiroshi Koizumi/Tsubasa Kurosawa/
Arktech Motorsports
40