Overall
1
3
Marcus GrönholmFinlandBP-Ford WRT
A8
3:20:24.800
2
7
Manfred StohlAustriaOMV-Peugeot Norway
A8
3:22:00.300
3
5
Petter SolbergNorwaySubaru World Rally Team
A8
3:22:20.000
4
10
Jari-Matti LatvalaFinlandStobart VK M-Sport Ford WRT
A8
3:23:01.900
5
14
Xavier PonsSpainKronos Racing
A8
3:23:44.700
6
6
Chris AtkinsonAustraliaSubaru World Rally Team
A8
3:23:52.300
7
2
Daniel SordoSpainKronos Racing
A8
3:24:33.100
8
15
François DuvalBelgiumFirst Motorsport
A8
3:24:47.400
9
11
Harri RovanperäFinlandRed Bull Skoda
A8
3:28:25.100
10
18
Jan KopeckyCzech RepublicCzech RT Škoda Kopecký
A8
3:28:52.600
11
8
Henning SolbergNorwayOMV-Peugeot Norway
A8
3:29:13.100
12
9
Matthew WilsonGreat BritainStobart VK M-Sport Ford WRT
A8
3:30:46.700
13
70
Anton AlénFinland
N4
3:40:49.600
14
63
Patrik FlodinSweden
N4
3:41:59.000
15
65
Oscar SvedlundSweden
N4
3:43:47.300
16
64
Ryan Champion
N4
3:50:35.600
17
74
Stuart JonesGreat Britain
N4
3:51:19.700
18
68
David Higgins
N4
3:51:21.500
19
86
Juho HänninenFinland
A6
3:52:51.800
20
43
Jaan MölderEstonia
A6
3:55:04.700
21
77
Julian ReynoldsGreat Britain
N4
3:56:16.400
22
36
Luca BettiItaly
A6
3:57:00.300
23
20
Mads ØstbergNorwayAdapta AS
A8
3:57:07.400
24
54
Aaron BurkartGermany
A6
4:00:50.200
25
92
Martin ProkopCzech Republic
A6
4:00:51.000
26
93
Jasper Van Den HeuvelNetherlands
N4
4:02:03.400
27
104
Róbert Bútor
A6
4:02:24.200
28
61
Niall McSheaGreat Britain
N4
4:03:13.900
29
106
Paul Jones
N4
4:04:05.500
30
53
Barry ClarkGreat Britain
N3
4:04:23.200
31
55
Fabien Fiandino
A6
4:04:53.200
32
83
Arjen de Koning
A8
4:06:02.400
33
41
Patrik SandellSweden
A6
4:06:07.400
34
99
Stephen SimpsonSouth Africa
A8
4:06:13.200
35
59
James Wozencroft
A6
4:06:30.600
36
89
Giovanni ManfrinatoItaly
N4
4:07:14.400
37
101
Brendan Kelly
N4
4:07:42.900
38
46
Andrea CortinovisItaly
N3
4:07:48.800
39
120
Rob Gill
N4
4:10:02.300
40
80
Michal SolowowPolandCersanit Rally Team
N4
4:10:06.200
41
81
Mark van EldikNetherlands
N4
4:10:19.000
42
33
Urmo AavaEstonia
A6
4:10:31.900
43
94
Evert Bolderheij
N4
4:10:52.300
44
45
Jozef BérešSlovakia
A6
4:11:21.800
45
88
Connor McCloskey
N4
4:12:20.900
46
90
Barry Groundwater
N4
4:12:43.200
47
105
Doug Shepherd
N4
4:14:07.800
48
73
Piet van HoofNetherlands
A8
4:14:28.900
49
95
Jaap Sinke
N4
4:15:12.700
50
109
James PaulGreat Britain
N4
4:15:21.000
51
75
Phillip Morrow
N4
4:16:15.800
52
48
Guy WilksGreat Britain
A6
4:17:06.800
53
72
Dave Weston Jr.
A8
4:17:16.900
54
121
Spyros PavlidesCyprus
N4
4:19:22.600
55
112
Kevin Davies
N3
4:22:12.800
56
60
Tom Walster
N3
4:22:21.400
57
113
Gilles SchammelLuxembourgJPS Junior Team Luxembourg
N3
4:22:40.600
58
124
Matt Beebe
N3
4:24:03.900
59
107
Vilius Rozukas
A6
4:24:39.300
60
126
Hans Weijs Jr.Netherlands
N3
4:25:51.000
61
98
Robert Wug UttingGreat Britain
N4
4:26:00.400
62
78
Conrad RautenbachZimbabwe
N4
4:28:09.500
63
119
Andrew Barnes
N4
4:30:42.300
64
131
Mandy Bowman
N4
4:31:25.100
65
66
Gwyndaf EvansGreat Britain
N4
4:33:07.800
66
71
Jonny MilnerGreat Britain
N4
4:34:53.000
67
116
Evgeniy VertunovRussia
N3
4:35:13.200
68
111
Chris Moore
N3
4:38:06.500
69
122
Richard Roberts
N4
4:38:07.300
70
96
Maciej OleksowiczPoland
N4
4:38:35.700
71
123
Nathan O'ConnorGreat Britain
N4
4:39:49.100
72
110
Alessandro BettegaItalyTRT Srl
N3
4:45:04.200
73
135
Rhys Lloyd
N3
4:47:36.900
74
117
Wayne Radford
N4
4:48:44.700
75
134
Rodney Bennett
A7
4:49:29.900
76
132
Steve Smith
A7
4:53:27.000
77
114
Lambros AthanassoulasGreece
N3
4:54:44.800
78
141
Fin McCaul
N1
4:58:55.300
79
138
Kate Heath
N4
5:09:50.500
80
128
Dániel FischerHungary
N3
5:21:45.300
81
136
Adrian Linton
N3
5:36:02.400
DNF
140
Steve Graham
N1
5:12:42.700
DNF
115
Emma GilmourNew Zealand
N3
4:15:42.400
DNF
118
Huw JeffreysGreat Britain
N4
4:12:13.600
DNF
125
Sveinung BieltvedtNorway
N3
4:11:36.400
DNF
100
Nick Kenny
N4
4:05:35.500
DNF
129
Tony JardineGreat Britain
N3
4:04:36.500
DNF
50
Egon Kaur
N3
3:59:57.900
DNF
76
Mirco BaldacciSan Marino
N4
3:59:55.600
DNF
79
Peter BijveldsNetherlands
N4
3:59:18.500
DNF
69
Bernard Munster
N4
3:48:53.200
DNF
91
Gavin CoxGreat Britain
N4
3:35:40.400
DNF
62
Alister McRaeGreat Britain
N4
3:35:05.000
DNF
17
Gareth MacHaleIreland
A8
3:26:11.400
DNF
139
Darren JonesGreat Britain
A5
4:33:32.900
DNF
19
Andreas MikkelsenNorwayStobart VK M-Sport Ford WRT
A8
3:10:55.200
DNF
35
Per-Günnar AnderssonSweden
A6
2:57:52.600
DNF
97
Loris BaldacciSan Marino
N4
3:15:30.900
DNF
51
Fatih Karah
A6
3:04:45.300
DNF
32
Kris MeekeGreat Britain
A6
3:01:25.100
DNF
85
Kevin Stevens
N4
2:52:11.700
DNF
16
Mark HigginsGreat Britain
A8
1:36:29.100
DNF
52
Bernd CasierBelgium
A6
2:38:12.700
DNF
102
Justin DaleGreat Britain
N3
1:59:31.100
DNF
130
Luke Pinder
A6
1:50:31.800
DNF
108
Thomas Naughton
N4
1:48:52.600
DNF
82
Neil McCance
N4
1:44:55.500
DNF
87
Robert Swann
N4
1:40:48.500
DNF
12
Andreas AignerAustriaRed Bull Skoda
A8
1:27:19.900
DNF
4
Mikko HirvonenFinlandBP Ford World Rally Team
A8
37:28.700
DNF
103
John Lloyd
N4
34:07.800